Jugador Posición PJ G Fecha Debut Partido Debut
ABALLAY Roberto Centrodelantero 9 7 8 vs Ferro (L) 4-2 (DT: García, Diego)
ABRAHAMIAN Eduardo Armando Defensor central 1 2 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
ABREU Washington Sebastián Centrodelantero 76 41 9 vs Boca (V) 1-1 (DT: Aimar, Carlos)
ACEVEDO Fidel Volante derecho 1 6 vs Vélez (V) 4-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
ACEVEDO Walter Aníbal Volante 69 1 2 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 1-3 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
ACHINELLI Cipriano Lateral izquierdo 34 4 vs Platense (V) 3-1 (DT: Medyegsi, Eduardo (Marinetti))
ACOSTA Alberto Federico Centrodelantero 276 123 7 vs Newell’s (V) 0-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
ACOSTA Claudio Germán Delantero 15 1 vs Vélez (V) 1-1 (DT: Alfaro, Gustavo Julio)
ACOSTA Daniel Horacio Puntero izquierdo 2 11 vs Unión (V) 0-0 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
ACOSTA Juan Puntero derecho 2 9 vs Chacarita (L) 6-1 (DT: Barreiro, José)
ACUÑA Angel Arquero 2 -4 11 vs Racing (V) 3-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
ACUÑA Roberto H. Defensor central 2 8 vs Ferro (V) 1-0 (DT: Cuesta Silva)
AGÜERO José Centrodelantero 1 3 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
AGUIAR Luís Bernardo Mediocampista 14 3 8 vs San Martín (SJ) 2 – 1 (DT: Lombardi, Caruso)
AGUILAR Manuel Santos Lateral izquierdo 75 1 10 vs Vélez (V) 6-3 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
AGUILERA Angel Domingo Arquero 1 10 vs Vélez (V) 6-3 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
AGUIRRE Gastón Damián Defensor 114 5 8 vs Newell’s (V) 0-1 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Angel)
AHMED Daniel Héctor Centrodelantero 71 15 8 vs Español (V) 0-1 (DT: Veiga, Osvaldo)
AIMAR Carlos Daniel Volante derecho 8 3 vs Boca (L) 0-1 (DT: Bilardo, Carlos Salvador)
ALARCON Diego Alejandro Defensor central 7 11 vs Newell’s (V) 2-0 (DT: Aimar, Carlos)
ALARCON Ramiro Volante izquierdo 1 12 vs Quilmes (V) 1-2 (DT: Fossa, José)
ALARCON Ricardo Volante derecho 128 77 7 vs Lanús (V) 2-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
ALARCON Roberto Volante derecho 33 14 8 vs Huracán (V) 1-1 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
ALBIL Damián Gonzalo Arquero 9 8 vs Gimnasia 0 – 0 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
ALBORNOZ José Fabián Enganche 6 7 vs Independiente (V) 1-1 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
ALBRECHT José Rafael Defensor central 228 55 4 vs River (V) 0-4 (DT: Amándola – Mogilevsky)
ALDERETE René Alberto Centrodelantero 14 1 3 vs Platense (V) 4-2 (DT: Resquín, Roberto)
ALE Santiago Félix Volante central 1 5 vs Argentinos (L) 1-3 (DT: Amándola – Mogilevsky)
ALFARO Emiliano Delantero 18 2 1 vs Atlético Tucumán 1 – 0 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
ALFEU Martha De Freita Centrodelantero 9 2 5 vs Argentinos (L) 1-3 (DT: Amándola – Mogilevsky)
ALI Fernando Husef Centrodelantero 2 4 vs Ferro (V) 2-2 (DT: Zubeldía, Osvaldo)
ALLIANO Héctor Lateral izquierdo 4 11 vs Tigre (L) 3-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
ALMANDOZ Héctor Alfredo Defensor central 31 1 3 vs River (L) 3-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
ALUL José Eduardo Lateral derecho 121 2 7 vs Instituto (L) 2-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
ALVARADO Pablo Andrés Defensor 147 2 8 vs Olimpo (V) 1-1 (DT: Alfaro, Gustavo Julio)
ALVAREZ Cristian Arquero 11 8 vs Olimpo 2 – 1 (DT: Pizzi, Juan Antonio)
ALVAREZ Juan Carlos Lateral derecho 9 4 vs Huracán (L) 5-2 (DT: Doval, Florencio)
ALVAREZ Leandro Miguel Defensor 57 10 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 2-0 (DT: Pellegrini, Manuel)
AMADO Abraham Jorge Puntero derecho 14 1 6 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 1-0 (DT: Tim)
AMELI Horacio Andrés Defensor central 147 5 8 vs Platense (L) 2-2 (DT: Basile, Alfio)
AMUCHASTEGUI Luis Antonio Puntero derecho 40 6 2 vs Temperley (L) 5-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
ANGELERI Marcos Alberto Defensor 53 3 2 vs Boca Juniors 4 – 0 (DT: Guede)
ANGELUCCI Gilberto Arquero 30 -39 11 vs Talleres (L) 2-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
ANHIELO Alfredo Arquero 45 -54 7 vs Aldosivi (V) 3-0 (DT: Zubeldía, Osvaldo)
ANTUÑA Francisco Puntero derecho 40 15 10 vs Lanús (L) 4-0 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
ARAMAYO Guillermo Andrés Volante central 2 12 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 1-0 (DT: Subcomisión)
ARANCIBIA Antonio Centrodelantero 1 6 vs Vélez (L) 3-0 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
ARAOS Rubén Ernesto Lateral derecho 7 6 vs Español (L) 0-0 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
ARBARELLO Javier Alejandro Centrodelantero 60 8 2 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 1-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
AREAN Fernando José Centrodelantero 45 10 7 vs Argentinos (L) 4-0 (DT: Barreiro, José)
AREVALO Oscar Alberto Defensor central 87 10 vs R. Central (V) 0-2 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
ARGARAÑAZ Juan Carlos Puntero izquierdo 2 4 vs River (V) 0-4 (DT: Amándola – Mogilevsky)
ARIAS Ramiro Defensor 7 3 vs Chacarita 1 – 1 (DT: Madelón, Leonardo)
ARNALDO José María Lateral izquierdo 76 2 8 vs Boca (V) 1-4 (DT: Stábile, Guillermo)
ARRESE Ismael Lateral derecho 94 8 3 vs Talleres (RE) (V) 5-3 (DT: Malvassi, Antonio)
ARRIETA Arturo Puntero izquierdo 220 47 5 vs Tigre (L) 4-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
ARTERO LOPEZ Javier Volante derecho 3 10 vs Corinthians (L) 2-1 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
ARTIME Luis Fabián Centrodelantero 17 1 9 vs Boca (V) 0-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
ASAD Jorge Volante derecho 4 9 vs Quilmes (V) 0-0 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
ASTUDILLO Rodrigo Daniel Delantero 35 14 8 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 3-1 (DT: Insua, Rubén Darío)
AVEDIKIAN Manuel Alejandro Centrodelantero 2 6 vs Colón (L) 0-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
AYALA René Carlos Puntero izquierdo 11 4 vs Argentinos (V) 4-2 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
AYALA Rubén Hugo Arquero 132 54 10 vs Independiente Rivadavia (Mza) (L) 1-1 (DT: Tim)
AYESA Ricardo Angel Arquero 2 3 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
BAIGORRIA Humberto Antonio Defensor central 10 3 vs Quilmes (L) 1-2 (DT: Resquín, Roberto)
BAIGORRIA Juan Manuel Defensor central 53 1 10 vs River (L) 0-0 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
BALBOA Carlos Horacio Defensor 2 11 vs Racing (V) 3-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
BALLARINO Mario Alfonso Defensor central 88 5 8 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 1-1 (DT: Saporiti, Roberto Marcos)
BALLESTEROS Gabino Volante izquierdo 50 12 4 vs Lanús (L) 6-2 (DT: Orlandini, Rodolfo)
BALSAS Sebastián Delantero 16 3 8 vs Gimnasia 0 – 0 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
BARBARO Alejandro Mediocampista 2 2 vs Colón 2 – 0 (DT: Bauza, Edgardo)
BARCHIELLI Héctor Volante central 16 6 vs Ferro (L) 4-1 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
BARRERA Rolando Ramón Volante izquierdo 21 5 1 vs Ferro (V) 1-1 (DT: Carotti, Juan Carlos)
BARRERA Víctor Hugo Lateral izquierdo 29 10 vs Cipolletti (V) 0-1 (DT: Faraone, Carmelo)
BARRIENTOS Pablo César Volante 166 21 9 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 1-0 (DT: Gorosito, Néstor)
BARRIOS Cristian Mediocampista 6 1 4 vs. Universidad Católica (L) 2-1
BARRIOS Miguel Angel Volante derecho 6 11 vs Español (V) 1-1 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
BARUFALDI Gustavo Puntero derecho 13 3 vs Quilmes (V) 0-0 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
BARZOLA Raúl Volante derecho 1 11 vs Quilmes (V) 1-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
BASAVILBASO Federico Volante izquierdo 75 6 9 vs Boca (V) 1-1 (DT: Aimar, Carlos)
BASSO Oscar Alberto Américo Defensor central 209 12 9 vs Platense (L) 1-1 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
BATALLA Miguel Eduardo Volante izquierdo 31 3 vs Argentino de Quilmes (L) 3-0 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
BATISTA Fernando Ariel Lateral derecho 44 1 8 vs Danubio (L) 2-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
BAZAN Gonzalo Ismael Mediocampista 42 7 vs Argentinos Juniors 3 – 0 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
BAZARAS Pablo Defensor central 5 8 vs Lanús (V) 2-3 (DT: Orlandini, Rodolfo)
BELEN Raúl Miguel Defensor central 2 7 vs Unión (V) 1-2 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
BELIZARIO Edgar Centrodelantero 6 4 vs Argentinos (L) 1-4 (DT: Doval, Florencio)
BELLO Walter Ramón Centrodelantero 7 1 9 vs Armenio (V) 3-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
BELLOMO Alberto Defensor central 18 5 vs Tigre (V) 2-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
BELLOQUI Carlos Puntero derecho 10 7 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 2-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
BELLUSCHI Fernando Mediocampista 58 10 2 vs Patronato 2 – 2 (DT: Guede)
BELTRAN Alberto Volante izquierdo 74 10 3 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 0-1 (DT: Zubeldía, Osvaldo)
BENAVIDEZ Juan Armando Centrodelantero 131 68 4 vs Quilmes (V) 2-1 (DT: Costanzo – Fossa, José)
BENEGAS Jorge Lateral izquierdo 115 8 vs Newell’s (V) 4-0 (DT: Pedro Omar)
BENITEZ Carlos Nahuel Delantero 13 3 5 vs Lanús 2 – 3 (DT: Méndez)
BENITEZ Modesto Obdulio Volante izquierdo 10 1 4 vs R. Central (L) 1-1 (DT: Barreiro, José)
BENITEZ Nelson Fabián Defensor 19 2 1 vs Atlético Tucumán 1 – 0 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
BENITEZ Oscar Horacio Puntero derecho 13 1 7 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 1-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
BENITO Félix Leonardo Lateral derecho 35 2 4 vs Argentinos (L) 2-2 (DT: Basile, Alfio)
BENNETT Eduardo Centrodelantero 47 18 10 vs Español (L) 1-2 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
BERGESSIO Gonzalo Rubén Delantero 96 29 2 vs San Martín (SJ) 0 – 1 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
BERISTAIN Tomás Puntero izquierdo 52 16 4 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-1 (DT: Malvassi, Antonio)
BERNI Angel Puntero derecho 71 29 4 vs Ferro (L) 4-1 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
BERNUNCIO Ramón Angel Volante central 101 1 9 vs R. Central (V) 0-0 (DT: Milutinovic, Bora)
BERNUNCIO Rubén Alejandro Centrodelantero 36 3 12 vs Newell’s (L) 4-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
BERTERAME Francisco Lateral izquierdo 99 7 vs Racing (L) 1-3 (DT: Cuesta Silva)
BERTERAME Germán Delantero 2 4 vs Liga de Quito 1 – 1 (DT: Guede, Pablo)
BERTOCHI Nicolás Mediocampista 3 3 vs Arsenal 0 – 1 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
BERTOLDI Juan Carlos Arquero 1 -4 6 vs Racing (L) 3-4 (DT: Barreiro, José)
BEVAQCUA Julio Maximiliano Centrodelantero 21 3 9 vs Boca (V) 0-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
BIAGGIO Claudio Darío Centrodelantero 196 79 3 vs Talleres (L) 4-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
BIAIN Osvaldo René Defensor central 110 12 4 vs Talleres (RE) (L) 1-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
BIANCHI ARCE Nicolás Alexis Defensor 106 2 12 vs Arsenal (V) 2-1 (DT: Alfaro, Gustavo Julio)
BICA Alberto Viller Puntero derecho 31 3 8 vs Independiente (L) 0-1 (DT: Magliolo, José)
BILARDO Carlos Salvador Volante derecho 7 1 11 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 1-2 (DT: Barreiro, José)
BILOS Daniel Mediocampista 11 1 2 vs Newell`s 0 – 2 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
BILOS Daniel Rubén Volante 7 8 vs Racing (L) 4-3 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Angel)
BIONDI Mariano Volante izquierdo 3 2 vs Argentinos (V) 0-3 (DT: Delem)
BLANCO Héctor Antonio Defensor 3 7 vs R. Central (V) 0-1 (DT: Insua, Rubén Darío)
BLANCO Sebastián Mediocampista 81 11 2 vs River Plate 0 – 1 (DT: Bauza, Edgardo)
BLANDI Nicolás Delantero 98 37 2 vs Olimpo 0 – 2 (DT: Bauza, Edgardo)
BLAZINA Mierko Arquero 241 -357 9 vs Platense (V) 2-0 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
BOBADILLA Rafael Centrodelantero 2 8 vs Chaco For Ever (L) 1-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
BOGGIO Norberto Constante Puntero izquierdo 155 45 5 vs Racing (L) 2-2 (DT: Barreiro, José)
BOLDRINI Ariel Eduardo Centrodelantero 4 4 vs Valdez (L) 2-0 (DT: Carotti, Juan Carlos)
BONAVENTURA Edgardo Defensor central 1 11 vs Tigre (L) 3-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
BORDAGARAY Fabián Ramón Delantero 68 9 5 vs Gimnasia 2 – 1 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
BORDON Miguel Angel Centrodelantero 3 11 vs Guaraní Antonio Franco (L) 2-3 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
BORELLI Jorge Horacio Defensor central 9 2 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 1-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
BORGNIA Alfredo Volante derecho 84 36 3 vs Newell’s (V) 1-5 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
BORRELLI Juan José Enganche 26 10 7 vs Cruzeiro (L) 2-1 (DT: Basile, Alfio)
BOTERO Joaquín Defensor 6 8 vs Belgrano (V) 2-2 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
BOTTA Rubén Mediocampista 18 1 3 vs Flamengo (V) 4-0 (DT: Diego Aguirre)
BOTTINELLI Darío Volante 42 3 4 vs Colón (L) 0-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
BOTTINELLI Jonathan Pablo Defensor 265 14 11 vs River (L) 0-1 (DT: Insua, Rubén Darío)
BOTTINI Osvaldo Luis Centrodelantero 17 4 12 vs Atlanta (V) 1-4 (DT: Garay, Máximo)
BOVERI Jorge Lateral derecho 18 4 vs Vélez (L) 0-0 (DT: Barreiro, José)
BOZZONI Gonzalo Defensor 2 10 vs Banfield 1 – 0 (DT: Asad, Omar Andrés)
BRANDAN Enrique Eleodoro Centrodelantero 5 9 vs R. Central (L) 3-0 (DT: Bilardo, Carlos Salvador)
BRANDLI Oscar Defensor central 14 8 vs Colón (L) 3-0 (DT: Carniglia, Luis)
BRESCIA Rubén Defensor central 10 10 vs Tigre (V) 0-2 (DT: Díaz, G.)
BRESOLI Raúl Centrodelantero 2 9 vs Racing (L) 1-0 (DT: Dellacha, Pedro)
BRIZUELA Bartolomé Lateral izquierdo 39 3 vs Lanús (L) 1-1 (DT: Medyegsi, Eduardo (Marinetti))
BUCCERI Guillermo Lateral izquierdo 3 7 vs Unión (V) 1-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
BUENO Heber Puntero derecho 26 6 3 vs Juventud Antoniana (L) 3-2 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
BUENO SUAREZ Carlos Heber Delantero 17 8 2 vs Lanús 1 – 4 (DT: Madelón, Leonardo)
BUFFARINI Julio Alberto Mediocampista 176 12 3 vs Chacarita 1 – 1 (DT: Madelón, Leonardo)
BUJEDO Miguel A. Defensor central 3 1 vs C. Deportivo N. Otamendi (L) 3-0 (DT: Resquín, Roberto)
BUSTOS Carlos Julio Defensor central 6 1 7 vs Independiente (V) 1-1 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
BUTTICE Carlos Adolfo Arquero 183 -195 3 vs Independiente (L) 0-1 (DT: García, Diego)
CABALEIRO Alberto Raúl Puntero derecho 3 8 vs Newell’s (V) 2-2 (DT: Barreiro, José)
CABRERA Alexis David Volante 15 8 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 3-1 (DT: Insua, Rubén Darío)
CABRERA Carlos Puntero izquierdo 8 2 8 vs Boca (V) 0-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
CABRERA Juan Domingo Patricio Volante derecho 12 3 2 vs Argentinos (V) 0-3 (DT: Delem)
CACERES Pablo Daniel Volante 7 3 vs Boca (V) 3-1 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
CADET Eugenio Arquero 10 -13 11 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 3-0 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
CALBANESE Fernando Gabriel Centrodelantero 34 11 vs Unión (L) 1-1 (DT: Veiga, Osvaldo)
CALDERON Julio Lateral izquierdo 9 5 vs River (V) 1-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
CALICS Oscar Osvaldo Defensor central 114 2 3 vs Independiente (L) 0-1 (DT: García, Diego)
CAMACHO Ruperto Arístides Puntero derecho 19 2 4 vs Ferro (V) 0-0 (DT: Corsetti, Francisco)
CAMPAGNUOLO Gustavo Jorge Arquero 72 -71 11 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 2-3 (DT: Basile, Alfio)
CANCINO Humberto Indalecio Defensor central 121 7 vs Huracán (V) 4-1 (DT: Barreiro, José)
CANTATORE Vicente Volante central 8 9 vs Lanús (V) 2-2 (DT: Pontoni, René)
CANTELI Genaro Centrodelantero 123 70 3 vs Racing (V) 0-0 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
CAPDEVILA Elvio Martín Lateral izquierdo 18 11 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 1-2 (DT: Barreiro, José)
CAPRIA Diego Raúl Defensor 71 7 8 vs Chicago (V) 3-0 (DT: Pellegrini, Manuel)
CAPURRO Armando Rafael Defensor central 22 3 vs Colón (V) 1-0 (DT: Cocco, Victorio Nicolás)
CARACCIOLO Juan Defensor central 1 6 vs Vélez (L) 3-0 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
CARDINAL Juan José Volante central 86 12 vs Talleres (V) 1-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
CARDONA Tomás Defensor 1 1 5 vs Viale FBC 3 – 0 (DT: Bauza, Edgardo)
CARDOZO Domingo Orlando Centrodelantero 4 1 8 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 1-3 (DT: Castelli, Jorge)
CARDOZO José Saturnino Delantero 23 5 8 vs Vélez (L) 3-2 (DT: Alfaro, Gustavo Julio)
CARIGNANO Santiago Defensor central 14 5 vs R. Central (V) 0-1 (DT: Stábile, Guillermo)
CARLETTI Leopoldo Evaristo Arquero 31 -55 7 vs Huracán (V) 1-1 (DT: Cuesta Silva)
CARMONA Giancarlo Defensor 17 1 2 vs Gimnasia 1 – 1 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
CAROTTI Juan Carlos Volante izquierdo 63 11 4 vs River (V) 0-4 (DT: Amándola – Mogilevsky)
CARRANZA Luis Alberto Centrodelantero 6 2 3 vs River (L) 3-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
CARRASCO Gustavo Alejandro Defensor central 24 2 8 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 1-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
CARREÑO Ariel Sebastián Delantero 33 3 8 vs Chacarita (L) 1-2 (DT: Gorosito, Néstor)
CARRILLO José Arquero 144 -202 4 vs Chacarita (V) 0-0 (DT: Giuliano – Masoero)
CARRIZO Carlos Antonio Lateral derecho 10 7 vs Chacarita (V) 2-1 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
CARRIZO Fabián Gustavo Volante central 146 2 8 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 1-1 (DT: Saporiti, Roberto Marcos)
CARUZZO Matías Nicolás Defensor 91 8 2 vs River Plate 0 – 1 (DT: Bauza, Edgardo)
CASA Victorio Francisco Puntero izquierdo 72 5 9 vs Ferro (L) 3-2 (DT: Ramos, José)
CASANOVA Jorge Volante derecho 4 6 vs Lanús (V) 1-1 (DT: Malvassi, Antonio)
CASARIN Osvaldo Lateral izquierdo 6 7 vs Vélez (L) 0-1 (DT: Resquín, Roberto)
CASTAGNETO Carlos Daniel Arquero 8 -12 10 vs Vélez (V) 6-3 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
CASTAÑARES Luis Lateral izquierdo 16 1 6 vs Racing (L) 5-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
CASTELLANO Adolfo David Volante derecho 23 2 vs All Boys (V) 2-2 (DT: Zubeldía, Osvaldo)
CASTELLON Roberto Fabián Centrodelantero 13 1 8 vs Sportivo Luqueño (V) 0-3 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
CASTIGLIA Jorge José Puntero izquierdo 34 3 6 vs R. Central (L) 0-0 (DT: Barreiro, José)
CASTILLA MIGUEL Carlos Federico Volante 1 12 vs Argentinos (L) 2-1 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
CASTILLO Manuel Oscar Lateral derecho 57 7 vs Racing (V) 0-0 (DT: Pontoni, René)
CASTRO Fabián Alberto Enganche 9 9 vs Talleres (L) 1-1 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
CASTRO José Antonio Puntero derecho 12 3 8 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 1-1 (DT: Saporiti, Roberto Marcos)
CATALAN Matías Defensor 27 1 5 vs River Plate 0 – 2 (DT: González)
CAUTERUCCIO Martín Delantero 112 42 8 vs Olimpo 2 – 1 (DT: Pizzi, Juan Antonio)
CAVADINI Rubén Puntero derecho 164 56 5 vs Independiente (L) 1-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
CAVALLARO Juan Ignacio Mediocampista 30 2 9 vs Colón 2 – 0 (DT: Pizzi, Juan Antonio)
CAVALLO Arturo Lateral izquierdo 10 9 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 2-1 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
CEBALLOS José Luis Puntero izquierdo 29 2 11 vs Juventud Alianza (San Juan) (L) 2-3 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
CELICO Carlos Lateral izquierdo 2 12 vs Quilmes (V) 1-2 (DT: Fossa, José)
CELIZ Sergio José Defensor central 40 4 11 vs Lanús (V) 0-0 (DT: Rezza, Ricardo)
CENCI Carlos Claudio Volante central 15 9 vs Ferro (L) 1-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
CENTENO Bruno Emiliano Arquero 2 3 vs Libertad 0 – 2 (DT: Russo, Miguel Ángel)
CENTURION Germán Marcador central 1 5 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 3-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
CERUTTI Ezequiel Delantero 56 2 2 vs Patronato 2 – 2 (DT: Guede)
CETTO Mauro Defensor 63 7 2 vs Belgrano 0 – 0 (DT: Pizzi, Juan Antonio)
CHALDU Mario Roberto Puntero derecho 19 3 3 vs Independiente (L) 0-1 (DT: García, Diego)
CHAMPAGNE Nereo Arquero 1 -1 12 vs Gimnasia (J) (L) 4-1 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Angel)
CHAPARRO Leandro Nery Mediocampista 1 9 vs Tigre 3 – 2 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
CHAPARRO Lucas Defensor 1 9 vs Vélez 2 – 1 (DT: Asad, Omar Andrés)
CHAPARRO Raúl De La Cruz Delantero 11 1 11 vs Guaraní Antonio Franco (L) 2-3 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
CHATRUC José Manuel Volante 38 9 7 vs R. Central (V) 0-1 (DT: Insua, Rubén Darío)
CHAVEZ Cristian Gabriel Delantero 37 4 3 vs Racing Club 1 – 0 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
CHAZARRETA Enrique Salvador Centrodelantero 193 31 10 vs San Martín M (L) 5-0 (DT: Dellacha, Pedro)
CHAZARRETA Pedro Mediocampista 68 2 7 vs Aldosivi (V) 3-0 (DT: Zubeldía, Osvaldo)
CHILAVERT José Luis Félix Arquero 122 -105 2 vs C. Deportivo N. Otamendi (L) 4-0 (DT: López – Cavallero)
CHIVIDINI Alberto Lateral derecho 124 7 4 vs Platense (V) 3-1 (DT: Medyegsi, Eduardo (Marinetti))
CIERI Sócrates Arquero 14 -24 10 vs Atlanta (V) 1-2 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
CIGNA Angel Osvaldo Puntero izquierdo 50 15 5 vs Racing (L) 2-2 (DT: Barreiro, José)
CIPOLLONE Maximiliano Volante 3 10 vs Vélez (L) 2-2 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
CIRAOLO Rubén Darío Enganche 8 1 10 vs Unión (L) 2-3 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
CISTERNA Ricardo Lino Volante derecho 1 7 vs Platense (V) 1-1 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
CIVELLI Renato Defensor 12 1 9 vs Tigre 3 – 2 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
CIVICO Doroteo Mario Volante central 63 4 4 vs Atlanta (V) 3-3 (DT: Cuesta Silva)
CLOSAS Ernesto Volante central 78 5 5 vs Tigre (L) 4-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
COCCO Victorio Nicolás Volante 204 53 3 vs Atlanta (V) 5-1 (DT: Tim)
COFFONE Rodolfo José Volante central 13 9 vs Cipolletti (L) 1-0 (DT: Faraone, Carmelo)
COLL Oscar Volante derecho 45 17 4 vs Vélez (V) 2-1 (DT: Peucelle, Carlos)
COLLAVINI Ricardo José Volante central 140 4 9 vs Newell’s (L) 2-1 (DT: Calics, Oscar)
COLOCCINI Fabricio Defensor 41 3 2 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 2-2 (DT: Doria, Víctor Hugo)
COLOCCINI Osvaldo Inri Defensor central 54 7 vs Newell’s (V) 0-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
COLOMBO Bartolomé Lateral izquierdo 236 4 vs Racing (V) 2-1 (DT: Malvassi, Antonio)
COMAS Alex Javier Centrodelantero 4 8 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 1-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
COMELLES Pablo Agustín Lateral derecho 35 1 3 vs Atlanta (L) 4-0 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
CONECHNY Tomás Delantero 7 10 vs Arsenal 3 – 1 (DT: Aguirre, Diego)
CONTRERAS Rodrigo Nicolás Delantero 5 3 vs River Plate 2 – 0 (DT: Pizzi, Juan Antonio)
CONVERTI Miguel Angel (H) Puntero izquierdo 15 3 3 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 0-0 (DT: Bilardo, Carlos Salvador)
CORBO Walter Luis Arquero 49 -55 3 vs Boca (L) 0-1 (DT: Bilardo, Carlos Salvador)
CORDOBA Iván Ramiro Defensor central 74 9 2 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 0-1 (DT: Castelli, Jorge)
CORDOBA Rubén Orlando Defensor central 12 8 vs Chaco For Ever (L) 1-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
CORDONE Carlos Daniel Delantero 38 6 7 vs R. Central (V) 0-1 (DT: Insua, Rubén Darío)
CORIA Adrián Norberto Centrodelantero 37 4 9 vs Gimnasia y Tiro (V) 1-1 (DT: Castelli, Jorge)
CORNEJO Oscar Roberto Delantero 11 1 11 vs R. Central (L) 1-0 (DT: Pellegrini, Manuel)
CORONEL Gustavo José Enganche 9 10 vs R. Central (V) 1-0 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
CORONEL Ricardo Eugenio Volante derecho 4 1 9 vs Boca (V) 0-3 (DT: Barreiro, José)
CORRADI Alberto Lateral derecho 2 6 vs Racing (L) 3-4 (DT: Barreiro, José)
CORREA Ángel Martín Mediocampista 64 12 3 vs Newell`s 0 – 1 (DT: Pizzi, Juan Antonio)
CORREA Pablo Alejandro Centrodelantero 4 9 vs Independiente (L) 2-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
CORRO Roberto Jaime Centrodelantero 12 3 9 vs Cipolletti (L) 1-0 (DT: Faraone, Carmelo)
CORSETTI Francisco Lateral derecho 59 4 5 vs Tigre (L) 4-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
CORTECCI José Volante derecho 32 15 6 vs Racing (L) 5-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
CORTIÑAS Héctor Volante central 25 1 6 vs R. Central (L) 3-0 (DT: Corsetti, Francisco)
CORUJO Mathías Defensor 21 8 vs Douglas Haig 3 – 1 (DT: Aguirre, Diego)
CORVO Miguel Angel Volante izquierdo 6 1 11 vs San Martín M (L) 2-1 (DT: Pedernera, Adolfo)
COSCIA Hugo Oscar Puntero derecho 57 14 3 vs Boca (L) 0-1 (DT: Bilardo, Carlos Salvador)
COSSO Agustín R. Centrodelantero 38 34 5 vs Almagro (V) 4-3 (DT: Orlandini, Rodolfo)
COSTA Alberto Facundo Mediocampista 13 8 vs Banfield 0 – 2 (DT: Aguirre, Diego)
COUDANNES Jorge Pedro Volante central 69 5 3 vs Juventud Antoniana (L) 3-2 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
COUDET Eduardo Germán Volante derecho 65 8 7 vs Cruzeiro (L) 2-1 (DT: Basile, Alfio)
COUSILLAS Rubén Osvaldo Arquero 118 -139 8 vs Independiente (V) 0-0 (DT: Faraone, Carmelo)
CRESPI Eduardo Defensor central 54 1 5 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 3-2 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
CRESPIN Juan Antonio Centrodelantero 57 7 4 vs Juventud Antoniana (V) 1-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
CRISTOFANELLI Osvaldo Daniel Lateral izquierdo 36 3 vs Platense (V) 4-2 (DT: Resquín, Roberto)
CROCCI Juan Carlos Volante central 7 5 vs Atlanta (L) 1-0 (DT: Barreiro, José)
CUARTAS Gustavo Centrodelantero 2 9 vs Lanús (L) 1-0 (DT: Castelli, Jorge)
CUEVAS Héctor Manuel Puntero derecho 4 1 6 vs R. Central (L) 3-0 (DT: Corsetti, Francisco)
CZORNOMAZ Adrián Carlos Centrodelantero 29 8 2 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 2-1 (DT: Rezza, Ricardo)
DACQUARTI Alberto Puntero derecho 2 7 vs River (V) 1-4 (DT: Giuliano – Masoero)
DADARIO Isidro Lateral derecho 52 11 vs Ferro (L) 1-2 (DT: Stábile, Guillermo)
DAGORRET Omar Centrodelantero 6 3 vs R. Central (L) 0-0 (DT: Resquín, Roberto)
D’ALESSANDRO Andrés Mediocampista 24 2 2 vs Caracas 0 – 2 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
DALESSANDRO Darío Centrodelantero 4 1 6 vs Huracán (V) 4-2 (DT: Giuliano – Masoero)
DALESSANDRO José Defensor central 2 5 vs Tigre (L) 4-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
DALESSANDRO Roberto Jorge Arquero 56 -57 3 vs Platense (L) 1-1 (DT: Tim)
DALLARMELINDA Defensor central 3 11 vs Tigre (L) 3-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
DE CIANCIO Rodrigo Mediocampista 3 4 vs Liga de Quito 1 – 1 (DT: Guede, Pablo)
DE LA MATA Francisco Puntero izquierdo 104 29 4 vs Boca (V) 4-2 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
DE SALVO Defensor central 1 12 vs Lanús (V) 0-4 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
DE VICO Nahuel Defensor 2 5 vs Boca Juniors 1 – 1 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
DELGADO Eduardo Emilio Enganche 43 10 2 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 1-4 (DT: Cocco, Victorio Nicolás)
DELGADO Fernando Darío Centrodelantero 1 11 vs Racing (V) 3-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
DEMAGISTRIS Ricardo Daniel Lateral derecho 43 9 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 0-2 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
DENDI Clotardo Centrodelantero 1 6 vs River (V) 0-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
DESTEFANO Vicente Arquero 1 -3 10 vs Quilmes (L) 2-3 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
DEVACA José Ricardo Defensor 14 8 vs Chicago (L) 1-0 (DT: Insua, Rubén Darío)
DEVECCHI José Antonio Arquero 2 8 vs Argentinos Juniors 3 – 2 (DT: Bauza, Edgardo)
DI LORENZO Daniel O. Puntero izquierdo 1 7 vs Argentinos (V) 0-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
DI LORENZO Leonardo Volante 39 1 4 vs Instituto (V) 0-1 (DT: Pellegrini, Manuel)
DI MARCO Pablo Oscar Volante central 2 7 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 0-0 (DT: Calabria, Ricardo)
DIAZ Arturo Lateral derecho 12 8 vs Boca (L) 1-1 (DT: Díaz, G.)
DIAZ Diego Gustavo Centrodelantero 3 8 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 1-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
DIAZ Emiliano Ramón Volante 5 8 vs Arsenal (V) 1-1 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Angel)
DIAZ Ignacio Defensor central 86 3 vs Newell’s (V) 1-5 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
DIAZ Luis Alberto Volante izquierdo 8 1 8 vs Argentinos (V) 1-1 (DT: Barreiro, José)
DIAZ Paulo Defensor 40 4 2 vs Olimpo 2 – 0 (DT: Guede)
DIAZ Ricardo Lateral derecho 1 11 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 5-3 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
DIAZ Román Gonzalo Delantero 29 5 8 vs Chacarita (L) 1-2 (DT: Gorosito, Néstor)
DIAZ Rubén Osvaldo Lateral izquierdo 12 1 3 vs All Boys (V) 3-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
DIAZ Sergio Oscar Volante izquierdo 1 2 vs Temperley (L) 5-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
DIMITRUK Juan Centrodelantero 1 12 vs Quilmes (V) 0-1 (DT: Pedernera, Adolfo)
DIOGO Ivo Lul Centrodelantero 7 1 4 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 0-0 (DT: Barreiro, José)
DMITRUK Juan Arquero 2 -4 4 vs Vélez (V) 1-1 (DT: Pedro Omar)
DOCABO Juan Carlos Arquero 40 -43 5 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 1-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
DORIA Víctor Hugo Defensor central 47 2 6 vs Lanús (L) 1-0 (DT: Tim)
DOVAL Narciso Horacio Puntero derecho 112 40 11 vs River (V) 1-4 (DT: Pontoni, René)
DROVANDI Jorge Alberto Delantero 6 2 vs Olimpo (V) 0-3 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
DURICH Horacio Guillermo Arquero 3 -4 5 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 0-3 (DT: Bilardo, Carlos Salvador)
ECHANIZ Gustavo Pedro Centrodelantero 17 3 8 vs Independiente (L) 0-1 (DT: Magliolo, José)
EDILIO Delantero 1 4 vs Argentinos (L) 0-2 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
ELIZARI Fernando Mediocampista 28 1 8 vs Gimnasia (CDU) 2 – 0 (DT: Pizzi, Juan Antonio)
EMILIN Emilio Alonso Puntero izquierdo 1 9 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 1-3 (DT: Stábile, Guillermo)
ENCINA Marcos Volante central 12 1 4 vs Vélez (V) 2-3 (DT: Malvassi, Antonio)
ENRICO Jorge Puntero izquierdo 30 6 6 vs Ferro (V) 3-2 (DT: Stábile, Guillermo)
ERVITI Walter Daniel Volante izquierdo 111 5 8 vs Boca (L) 1-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
ESCOBAR Ramón Alfredo Centrodelantero 7 8 vs Racing Cba. (V) 0-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
ESCUDERO Mario Rolando Lateral derecho 147 9 vs Argentinos (V) 0-0 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
ESPARZA Gabriel Delantero 8 7 vs Almirante Brown 2 – 0 (DT: Bauza, Edgardo)
ESPINDOLA Silvano Francisco Enganche 10 2 3 vs Newell’s (V) 1-1 (DT: López – Cavallero)
ESPOSITO Roberto Mario Volante central 152 5 3 vs Racing (V) 1-1 (DT: Dellacha, Pedro)
ESQUIVEL onzález, Celso Lateral izquierdo 61 1 6 vs Racing (L) 4-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
ESTEVEZ Juan C. Defensor central 2 8 vs Argentinos (L) 1-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
ESTEVEZ Raúl Enrique Puntero derecho 170 20 3 vs Racing (V) 0-1 (DT: Mariani, Roberto)
ETCHEPARE Tomás Centrodelantero 31 16 5 vs Lanús (V) 3-3 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
FABRINI José Volante derecho 24 9 4 vs Huracán (V) 4-2 (DT: Stábile, Guillermo)
FACIO Juan Carlos Puntero derecho 23 2 5 vs Banfield (L) 0-2 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
FACUNDO Héctor Osvaldo Puntero derecho 125 30 11 vs Racing (V) 2-6 (DT: Giuliano – Masoero)
FAGIANI Daniel Fernando Defensor 6 9 vs Independiente (V) 0-0 (DT: Pellegrini, Manuel)
FAINA Ubaldo Volante central 62 2 4 vs Vélez (L) 5-2 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
FARIAS Dalmiro Volante central 19 4 vs Huracán (V) 4-2 (DT: Stábile, Guillermo)
FARRO Armando Volante derecho 161 52 4 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 4-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
FATTONI Juan Alberto Puntero derecho 24 2 4 vs Boca (L) 2-2 (DT: Stábile, Guillermo)
FELDER Enrique Defensor central 3 4 vs Platense (V) 1-1 (DT: Peucelle, Carlos)
FERNANDEZ Bernardo Volante derecho 3 3 vs Racing (V) 0-0 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
FERNANDEZ Carlos J. Puntero izquierdo 1 6 vs Tigre (V) 2-4 (DT: Barreiro, José)
FERNANDEZ Gastón Nicolás Delantero 32 10 2 vs Racing (V) 1-0 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Angel)
FERNANDEZ José Daniel Volante central 2 11 vs Chacarita (V) 1-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
FERNANDEZ Juan Ramón Defensor 8 8 vs Vélez (L) 3-2 (DT: Alfaro, Gustavo Julio)
FERNANDEZ Luis Puntero izquierdo 1 9 vs Platense (V) 0-3 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
FERNANDEZ Mario Volante izquierdo 15 11 10 vs Chacarita (V) 2-0 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
FERNANDEZ REAL Rubén Evaristo Centrodelantero 7 2 5 vs Racing (L) 2-2 (DT: Barreiro, José)
FERNANDEZ Víctor Puntero izquierdo 1 7 vs Independiente (V) 0-0 (DT: Barreiro, José)
FERRARI Jonathan Marcelo Defensor 15 1 3 vs All Boys 3 – 0 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
FERRERI Jorge Omar Puntero izquierdo 2 4 vs R. Central (V) 0-0 (DT: Barreiro, José)
FERREYRA Osmar Daniel Volante 66 9 1 vs Vélez (V) 1-1 (DT: Alfaro, Gustavo Julio)
FERREYRA Víctor Hugo Centrodelantero 91 13 7 vs Newell’s (V) 0-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
FERRO Carlos Alberto Volante central 27 8 vs Tigre (L) 5-0 (DT: Barreiro, José)
FESTA Nelson Arquero 3 -6 11 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 2-1 (DT: Corsetti, Francisco)
FIGUEROA Diego Manuel Enganche 36 3 3 vs Racing (V) 0-1 (DT: Mariani, Roberto)
FIGUEROA Luciano Puntero derecho 59 10 4 vs River (V) 2-2 (DT: Dellacha, Pedro)
FILOMENO Lucio Alejo Centrodelantero 27 4 10 vs R. Central (V) 1-3 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
FISCHER Rodolfo José Centrodelantero 271 141 4 vs Argentinos (V) 1-1 (DT: Palma, Nicolás)
FIZEL Emilio Centrodelantero 19 12 5 vs Boca (L) 2-1 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
FLEITA Juan Ramón Centrodelantero 19 2 10 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 0-1 (DT: Aimar, Carlos)
FLORES Gabriel Alejandro Volante izquierdo 17 4 vs Belgrano (V) 1-1 (DT: Carotti, Juan Carlos)
FLORIO José Centrodelantero 36 12 4 vs Vélez (L) 5-2 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
FONTANA Osvaldo Lateral izquierdo 6 11 vs River (L) 1-1 (DT: Corsetti, Francisco)
FONTANA Pablo Puntero derecho 5 9 vs Vélez (L) 1-0 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
FONTANINI Fabricio Defensor 31 11 vs Boca Juniors 1 – 0 (DT: Pizzi, Juan Antonio)
FORESTO Alfio Puntero izquierdo 7 3 5 vs Tigre (L) 4-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
FORMICA Lautaro Lateral izquierdo 1 12 vs Gimnasia (J) (L) 4-1 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Angel)
FORNAROLI Bruno Delantero 15 2 3 vs Libertad 0 – 2 (DT: Russo, Miguel Ángel)
FOSSA José Hipólito Defensor central 93 19 5 vs Tigre (L) 4-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
FRANCO Guillermo Luis Volante izquierdo 127 28 5 vs Lanús (L) 2-3 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
FRANCO Leonardo Arquero 5 9 vs Def. y Justicia 1 – 2 (DT: Bauza, Edgardo)
FRANCO Pedro Camilo Defensor 4 2 vs Patronato 2 – 2 (DT: Guede, Pablo)
FREYTES Rogelio Lateral izquierdo 3 6 vs Atlanta (V) 2-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
FRUTOS Lorenzo Volante izquierdo 21 2 8 vs Unión (V) 1-1 (DT: Veiga, Osvaldo)
FRUTOS Nicolás Alejandro Centrodelantero 30 4 7 vs R. Central (V) 0-1 (DT: Insua, Rubén Darío)
FURCH Julio Cesar Delantero 9 8 vs San Martín (SJ) 2 – 1 (DT: Lombardi, Caruso)
GAITAN Andrés Ernesto Lateral derecho 13 8 vs Racing (L) 1-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
GALEANO Jorge Patricio Volante central 1 3 vs Quilmes (L) 1-0 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
GALEAZZI Marcelo Alejandro Defensor central 6 9 vs Racing (L) 1-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
GALELLI Carlos Arquero 19 -25 9 vs Platense (V) 1-1 (DT: Pontoni, René)
GALETTO Fernando Edgar Volante central 162 2 9 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 0-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
GALINDEZ José M. Puntero derecho 8 3 6 vs Racing (L) 5-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
GALLARD Carlos R. Volante derecho 10 3 vs R. Central (V) 2-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
GALLARDO Omar Ricardo Volante izquierdo 26 11 vs Belgrano (V) 2-2 (DT: Díaz, Rubén)
GAMARRA Germán Francisco Volante derecho 4 4 vs Argentinos (L) 2-2 (DT: Basile, Alfio)
GAMARRA Luis Centrodelantero 2 2 11 vs Tigre (L) 3-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
GAMBINA Carlos Centrodelantero 18 7 11 vs Boca (V) 0-1 (DT: Pedro Omar)
GARABAL Antonio Héctor Puntero izquierdo 2 8 vs Vélez (V) 1-1 (DT: Barreiro, José)
GARCIA AMEIJENDA Antonio Volante 137 24 11 vs River (V) 0-1 (DT: Tim)
GARCIA Cristian Diego Volante central 7 7 vs Gimnasia y Tiro (L) 2-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
GARCIA Diego Volante izquierdo 198 101 5 vs Tigre (L) 4-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
GARCIA Fernando Volante central 2 5 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 3-0 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
GARCIA Jorge Alberto Lateral izquierdo 55 1 2 vs C. Deportivo N. Otamendi (L) 4-0 (DT: López – Cavallero)
GARCIA José Francisco Puntero izquierdo 5 5 vs Ferro (L) 3-0 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
GARCIA José Luis Volante 2 6 vs Huracán (L) 4-0 (DT: Insua, Rubén Darío)
GARCIA Omar Higinio Centrodelantero 48 11 5 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 4-1 (DT: Barreiro, José)
GARCIA Oscar Defensor central 1 11 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 2-1 (DT: Corsetti, Francisco)
GARCIA Ricardo Alberto Volante derecho 4 11 vs Guaraní Antonio Franco (L) 2-3 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
GARCIA Ricardo Claudio Fabián Volante central 83 1 7 vs Unión (V) 1-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
GARCIA Roberto Oscar Volante izquierdo 82 11 4 vs Newell’s (L) 1-0 (DT: Saporiti, Roberto Marcos)
GARCIA Walter Ariel Defensor 69 4 7 vs Chicago (L) 0-1 (DT: Gorosito, Néstor)
GARIBALDI Ricardo Defensor central 14 12 vs Lanús (L) 0-0 (DT: Giuliano – Masoero)
GATTO Oscar Lateral izquierdo 2 5 vs Unión (V) 0-0 (DT: Dellacha, Pedro)
GAUNA Juan Pedro Volante derecho 106 1 6 vs Temperley (V) 2-2 (DT: Scarone, Héctor)
GAUNA Roberto Puntero izquierdo 5 5 vs Newell’s (V) 1-0 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
GAY Carlos Alfredo Arquero 5 4 vs Boca (L) 3-3 (DT: Resquín, Roberto)
GENTILETTI Santiago Juan Defensor 72 3 9 vs Colón 2 – 1 (DT: Lombardi, Caruso)
GERONIMO Francisco Javier Arquero 31 -39 5 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 3-0 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
GETTE Miguel Angel Defensor central 29 1 3 vs Quilmes (L) 1-2 (DT: Resquín, Roberto)
GHO Juan Carlos Puntero izquierdo 3 11 vs Boca (L) 0-2 (DT: Calics, Oscar)
GIACHE Orlando Volante derecho 12 2 4 vs Argentinos (L) 1-0 (DT: Giuliano – Masoero)
GIARRIZO José Centrodelantero 24 8 5 vs Chacarita (L) 2-0 (DT: Costanzo – Fossa, José)
GIGLIOTTI Emmanuel Delantero 36 10 8 vs Lanús 0 – 1 (DT: Asad, Omar Andrés)
GILLI Lorenzo Defensor central 189 4 vs Vélez (L) 1-3 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
GIMENEZ Juan Domingo Volante derecho 5 2 8 vs Argentinos (V) 1-1 (DT: Carniglia, Luis)
GIMENEZ Matías Alejandro Mediocampista 10 2 vs Gimnasia 1 – 1 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
GIOFFRE Antonio Santos Arquero 3 -8 3 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 3-3 (DT: Barreiro, José)
GIOVAGNOLI Sergio Adolfo Defensor central 28 1 8 vs River (V) 1-3 (DT: Magliolo – Diez)
GIOVANNINI Horacio Adrián Defensor central 15 10 vs Banfield (V) 0-2 (DT: Calics, Oscar)
GIRAUDO Leonardo Javier Lateral izquierdo 7 3 vs Racing (V) 0-1 (DT: Mariani, Roberto)
GIULIANO Eduardo Alfredo Volante derecho 11 3 11 vs Newell’s (V) 0-0 (DT: Calics, Oscar)
GIUNTA Blas Armando Volante central 120 7 5 vs Unión (V) 0-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
GLARIA Rubén Oscar Lateral derecho 164 7 4 vs River (V) 2-2 (DT: Dellacha, Pedro)
GLINNI José Carlos Defensor central 45 11 vs Vélez (V) 1-3 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
GODOY Daniel Aparicio Puntero derecho 7 2 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 1-4 (DT: Cocco, Victorio Nicolás)
GOMEZ Alejandro Darío Mediocampista 57 9 2 vs Tigre 3 – 1 (DT: Russo, Miguel Ángel)
GOMEZ Eduardo Centrodelantero 21 7 8 vs Independiente (L) 2-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
GOMEZ Juan Carlos Puntero izquierdo 2 1 3 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
GOMEZ Tito Manuel Volante derecho 2 4 vs River (V) 0-4 (DT: Amándola – Mogilevsky)
GOMEZ Tony César Lateral derecho 13 10 vs Unión (L) 2-3 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
GONZALEZ Adrián Manuel Defensor central 16 3 vs Quilmes (L) 1-0 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
GONZALEZ Cristian Alberto Mediocampista 37 1 8 vs Atlético Tucumán 3 – 1 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
GONZALEZ Eleuterio Volante izquierdo 2 9 vs R. Central (V) 1-2 (DT: Cuesta Silva)
GONZALEZ Ernesto Defensor central 108 10 vs Argentinos (V) 3-2 (DT: Fossa, José)
GONZALEZ Esteban Fernando Centrodelantero 57 20 9 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 0-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
GONZALEZ Gerardo Manuel Puntero derecho 6 2 vs C. Deportivo N. Otamendi (L) 4-0 (DT: López – Cavallero)
GONZALEZ Gustavo Gabriel Centrodelantero 14 9 vs Boca (L) 0-0 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
GONZALEZ Gustavo Hugo Volante derecho 25 1 8 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 1-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
GONZALEZ Hernán Adrián Volante 230 26 11 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 2-3 (DT: Basile, Alfio)
GONZALEZ Orlando M. Defensor central 87 5 11 vs Chacarita (L) 2-2 (DT: Pedro Omar)
GONZALEZ Pedro Alexis Puntero derecho 142 40 10 vs Lanús (V) 1-1 (DT: Barreiro, José)
GONZALEZ Sebastián Mediocampista 47 3 5 vs Gimnasia (J) 3 – 0 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
GONZALEZ Silvio Augusto Delantero 1 8 vs Chacarita (V) 1-2 (DT: Insua, Rubén Darío)
GOROSITO Néstor Raúl Enganche 241 70 7 vs Newell’s (V) 0-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
GOSENDE Juan Volante central 13 1 4 vs Atlanta (L) 2-1 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
GRAMARI Rolando Jorge Lateral derecho 106 4 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 0-0 (DT: Barreiro, José)
GRAÑA Ariel Damián Defensor central 15 3 vs Ferro (L) 2-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
GRECCO Salvador Volante central 167 3 3 vs Newell’s (V) 1-5 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
GRECO Julio Centrodelantero 6 6 vs Boca (L) 2-3 (DT: Scarone, Héctor)
GRISALES Freddy Indurley Volante 12 2 vs Unión (V) 1-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
GUALCO Sebastián Inocencio Arquero 184 -295 3 vs Atlanta-Argentinos (L) 6-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
GUALDONE Héctor Defensor central 4 11 vs Ferro (L) 1-4 (DT: Garay, Máximo)
GUEREÑO Raúl Armando Lateral izquierdo 2 3 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
GUEVARA Alfredo Nicolás Delantero 11 1 12 vs Vélez (L) 4-3 (DT: Gorosito, Néstor)
GUGNALI Claudio Oscar Lateral izquierdo 36 7 vs R. Central (L) 1-1 (DT: Veiga, Osvaldo)
GUTIERREZ Fernando Mediocampista 11 12 vs Banfield 2 – 1 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
GUTIERREZ Raúl Centrodelantero 31 14 11 vs River (L) 3-3 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
GUZMAN Olindo Centrodelantero 2 5 vs Platense (V) 1-2 (DT: Barreiro, José)
HALLAR Ibrahim Enganche 1 6 vs Independiente (V) 2-3 (DT: Bilardo, Carlos Salvador)
HEISECKE Eduardo Puntero derecho 4 2 6 vs Banfield (L) 2-2 (DT: Stábile, Guillermo)
HEREDIA Juan Carlos Puntero derecho 43 1 4 vs Independiente (L) 4-2 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
HEREDIA Luis Bernabé Arquero 76 -123 3 vs Newell’s (V) 1-5 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
HEREDIA Ramón Armando Defensor central 120 20 10 vs Newell’s (V) 0-0 (DT: Dellacha, Pedro)
HERNANDEZ Eduardo Daniel Puntero derecho 27 4 7 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 0-1 (DT: Veiga, Osvaldo)
HERNER Diego Armando Defensor 11 9 vs Olimpo 3 – 1 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
HERRERA Atilio Arquero 11 -19 8 vs Lanús (V) 2-3 (DT: Orlandini, Rodolfo)
HERRERA Germán Gustavo Delantero 51 7 8 vs Boca (V) 0-3 (DT: Gorosito, Néstor)
HERRERA José Rubén Volante derecho 62 14 11 vs Vélez (V) 0-1 (DT: Giuliano – Masoero)
HERRON Mariano Andrés Volante 31 7 vs R. Central (V) 0-1 (DT: Insua, Rubén Darío)
HIGUAIN Jorge Nicolás Defensor central 97 9 3 vs Juventud Antoniana (L) 3-2 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
HIRSIG Santiago Volante 91 6 8 vs Gimnasia (J) (V) 1-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
HOYOS Santiago Abel Volante 8 8 vs Independiente (V) 2-2 (DT: Rodríguez, Gabriel)
HRABINA Enrique Oscar Lateral izquierdo 48 3 vs Santa Rosa (La Pampa) (L) 4-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
HUSAIN Claudio Daniel Volante 17 8 vs Gimnasia (J) (V) 1-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
HUSILLOS Armando Mario Centrodelantero 33 18 6 vs Unión (L) 3-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
IBAÑEZ Matías Arquero 10 4 vs Vélez 1 – 1 (DT: Pizzi, Juan Antonio)
IBAÑEZ Norberto Luis Lateral derecho 1 9 vs Boca (V) 3-0 (DT: Barreiro, José)
IGLESIAS José Raúl Centrodelantero 61 19 2 vs Argentinos (L) 1-1 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
IMBELLONE Mario Puntero derecho 33 2 5 vs R. Central (L) 2-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
INGUNZA Héctor Centrodelantero 1 1 11 vs Ferro (L) 1-1 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
INSUA Rubén Darío Volante central 204 38 12 vs San Martín M (V) 0-2 (DT: Romero, )
INTINI Juan Puntero izquierdo 4 5 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 2-1 (DT: Lángara, Isidro)
INVERNIZZI Pablo Volante izquierdo 1 1 12 vs Atlanta (V) 1-4 (DT: Garay, Máximo)
IÑIGO David Carmelo Defensor central 122 8 vs Racing (L) 0-0 (DT: Giuliano – Masoero)
IRARAGORRI José Volante derecho 5 9 vs Racing (L) 4-0 (DT: Stábile, Guillermo)
IRIBARREN Nahuel Defensor 3 3 vs Rosario Central 0 – 1 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
IRIGOYEN Juan José Centrodelantero 45 13 5 vs Huracán (L) 2-2 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
IRUSTA Agustín Enrique Arquero 267 -309 6 vs Atlanta (V) 2-3 (DT: Barreiro, José)
ISAMAT Jorge Defensor 10 11 vs Racing (V) 3-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
JARA Franco Daniel Delantero 26 2 8 vs San Martín (SJ) 2 – 1 (DT: Lombardi, Caruso)
JIMENEZ Roberto Carlos Delantero 30 9 8 vs Gimnasia (J) (V) 1-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
JOFFRE Patricio Puntero derecho 28 5 8 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 3-2 (DT: Pontoni, René)
JORGE Omar Roberto Defensor central 16 12 vs Español (L) 2-2 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
JOVER Juan Arquero 35 -58 6 vs Huracán (V) 1-2 (DT: Malvassi, Antonio)
JUAREZ Axel Fernando Mediocampista 13 5 vs Gimnasia (J) 3 – 0 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
JUAREZ Juan Carlos Volante derecho 21 10 vs Español (V) 2-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
JUAREZ Raúl Anastasio Volante derecho 1 11 vs Tigre (L) 3-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
KADIJEVIC Luis Arquero 14 -25 10 vs San Martín T (V) 1-1 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
KALINSKI Enzo Mediocampista 148 4 8 vs Lanús 0 – 1 (DT: Asad, Omar Andrés)
KANNEMANN Walter Defensor 85 4 3 vs Colón 2 – 2 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
KRASOUSKI Ariel José Volante central 24 7 vs Argentinos (V) 0-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
LA VOLPE Ricardo Arquero 112 -140 9 vs Ferro (V) 0-4 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
LABARRE César Orlando Arquero 44 -48 6 vs Racing (L) 0-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
LACLAU Jorge Centrodelantero 11 1 9 vs Newell’s (V) 1-2 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
LAINO Juan C. Centrodelantero 2 4 vs Chacarita (L) 2-0 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
LALLANA Juan Carlos Puntero izquierdo 25 10 5 vs Argentinos (V) 3-3 (DT: Barreiro, José)
LAMANNA César Adrián Delantero 1 6 vs Banfield 1 – 1 (DT: Asad, Omar Andrés)
LANGARA Isidro Centrodelantero 121 110 5 vs River (L) 4-2 (DT: Stábile, Guillermo)
LARA Carlos Puntero derecho 46 13 3 vs Newell’s (V) 1-5 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
LARRAQUY Pedro Omar Defensor central 22 1 8 vs Armenio (L) 0-0 (DT: Milutinovic, Bora)
LARROSA Omar Rubén Volante izquierdo 27 4 2 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 1-4 (DT: Cocco, Victorio Nicolás)
LAVEZZI Ezequiel Iván Delantero 98 25 8 vs Olimpo (L) 1-1 (DT: Gorosito, Néstor)
LAZBAL Ricardo Osvaldo Puntero derecho 13 3 9 vs Cipolletti (L) 1-0 (DT: Faraone, Carmelo)
LEANI Daniel Oscar Puntero derecho 8 2 9 vs Talleres (L) 1-1 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
LEDESMA Cristian Raúl Volante 57 3 2 vs Gimnasia (J) (L) 2-1 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Angel)
LEDESMA Oscar Luis Volante derecho 1 12 vs Racing (V) 2-3 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
LEEB Félix Luis Centrodelantero 30 8 6 vs Argentinos (L) 6-3 (DT: Barreiro, José)
LEGUIA Guillermo Enrique Volante central 38 5 vs Vélez (V) 1-4 (DT: Corsetti, Francisco)
LEIVA Cristian Gustavo Mediocampista 28 1 8 vs Tigre 1 – 2 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
LEIVA José Luis Arquero 1 10 vs San Lorenzo (Mar del Plata) (V) 2-3 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
LEMA Jaime Arquero 92 -136 5 vs Tigre (L) 4-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
LENCINA Jorge Alberto Volante derecho 5 11 vs Lanús (V) 1-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
LENTZ Humberto Fabián Volante central 7 9 vs Armenio (V) 3-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
LEON Félix Darío Centrodelantero 16 5 8 vs Racing Cba. (V) 0-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
LETANU Alfredo Raúl Centrodelantero 7 1 3 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 0-0 (DT: Bilardo, Carlos Salvador)
LEZCANO Daniel Roberto Lateral derecho 15 3 vs Racing (V) 0-1 (DT: Mariani, Roberto)
LOESCHBOR Gabriel Alejandro Defensor 12 9 vs R. Central (V) 0-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
LOIACONO Francisco Centrodelantero 6 7 vs Racing (L) 1-2 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
LONGO Carmelo Enrique Centrodelantero 3 4 11 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 2-1 (DT: Corsetti, Francisco)
LOPEZ Alfredo Centrodelantero 10 4 4 vs Ferro (L) 1-2 (DT: Giuliano – Masoero)
LOPEZ Ariel Maximiliano Centrodelantero 35 9 8 vs Boca (L) 1-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
LOPEZ Héctor Manuel Centrodelantero 6 8 vs River (V) 2-4 (DT: Pontoni, René)
LOPEZ Héctor Osvaldo Lateral izquierdo 33 2 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
LOPEZ Héctor Raúl Puntero derecho 41 12 2 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
LOPEZ José Puntero derecho 18 2 4 vs Ferro (V) 2-2 (DT: Lángara, Isidro)
LOPEZ Leonardo Mediocampista 6 8 vs Gimnasia 0 – 0 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
LOREA César José Centrodelantero 40 7 3 vs Quilmes (L) 1-2 (DT: Resquín, Roberto)
LORENZO Alberto Centrodelantero 14 13 4 vs Lanús (L) 6-2 (DT: Orlandini, Rodolfo)
LORENZO Néstor Gabriel Defensor central 69 3 8 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 1-1 (DT: Castelli, Jorge)
LUCHESSI Enrique P. Volante izquierdo 1 12 vs Quilmes (V) 1-2 (DT: Fossa, José)
LUCHESSI Raúl Aníbal Lateral izquierdo 1 12 vs Lanús (L) 0-0 (DT: Giuliano – Masoero)
LUCIATTI Brian Abel Defensor 2 3 vs Chacarita 1 – 1 (DT: Madelón, Leonardo)
LUDUEÑA Omar E. Puntero izquierdo 5 6 vs R. Central (V) 1-5 (DT: Cuesta Silva)
LUIS FERNANDO Defensor central 47 4 2 vs Banfield (V) 39083 (DT: Castelli, Jorge)
LUNA Damián Oscar Delantero 78 7 9 vs Olimpo (L) 2-2 (DT: Insua, Rubén Darío)
LUNA Sebastián Defensor 35 9 vs Estudiantes 2 – 2 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
LUNA Sergio Oscar Volante izquierdo 42 5 3 vs Juventud Antoniana (L) 3-2 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
LUONGO Rafael Alberto Defensor central 33 7 vs R. Central (L) 1-1 (DT: Veiga, Osvaldo)
LUPO Ricardo Daniel Lateral izquierdo 145 1 3 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 0-0 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
LUPPO Oscar Centrodelantero 1 6 vs Talleres (RE) (V) 1-3 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
LUSSENHOFF Federico Guillermo Defensor central 61 9 8 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 1-3 (DT: Castelli, Jorge)
MACIEL Sergio Silvano Centrodelantero 17 3 8 vs Banfield (L) 0-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
MADELON Leonardo Carol Volante izquierdo 142 8 2 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
MAGAN Gabriel Puntero derecho 94 57 3 vs Racing (V) 0-0 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
MAGLIOLO José Carlos Defensor central 70 5 vs Chacarita (V) 0-0 (DT: Barreiro, José)
MAGUNA Carlos Roberto Defensor central 7 5 vs R. Central (L) 1-1 (DT: Amándola – Mogilevsky)
MAIDANA Teodoro Volante derecho 7 1 9 vs R. Central (V) 1-2 (DT: Cuesta Silva)
MAINONIS Walter José Volante derecho 33 2 2 vs Ferro (L) 2-1 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
MALETTI Ricardo Lateral izquierdo 120 2 10 vs Central Córdoba SdE (L) 7-1 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
MALFATTI Eduardo Lateral derecho 1 12 vs Quilmes (V) 1-2 (DT: Fossa, José)
MALVAREZ Luis Enrique Lateral derecho 160 2 vs C. Deportivo N. Otamendi (L) 4-0 (DT: López – Cavallero)
MALVINO Dardo Arquero 3 -8 11 vs Huracán (V) 1-0 (DT: Garay, Máximo)
MANCINELLI Víctor Jorge Volante derecho 18 1 3 vs Boca (L) 0-1 (DT: Bilardo, Carlos Salvador)
MANUSOVICH Damián Marcelo Lateral izquierdo 152 1 11 vs Banfield (V) 1-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
MARANDET Norberto Volante izquierdo 1 2 vs Ferro (L) 2-1 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
MARANGONI Claudio Oscar Volante central 135 25 9 vs Talleres (L) 1-0 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
MARASCO Claudio Puntero derecho 13 2 vs Defensores de Belgrano (V) 2-0 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
MARAVILLA José Volante derecho 6 2 7 vs Atlanta (V) 1-0 (DT: Costanzo – Fossa, José)
MARCANTONIO Mario Volante izquierdo 1 1 12 vs R. Central (L) 2-0 (DT: Barreiro, José)
MARCHESSI Fernando Oscar Defensor central 4 5 vs Lanús (V) 2-2 (DT: Doval, Florencio)
MARCHETTI Víctor Rodolfo Enganche 43 6 9 vs Chaco For Ever (L) 6-1 (DT: Bilardo, Carlos Salvador)
MARCHI Sergio Raúl Defensor central 136 3 7 vs Argentinos (L) 2-1 (DT: Veiga, Osvaldo)
MARIANI Luis Volante izquierdo 5 2 4 vs Huracán (V) 1-5 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
MARIOTTI Alberto Jorge Defensor central 26 3 vs Ferro (V) 0-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
MARTIN Santiago Volante izquierdo 29 15 6 vs River (V) 0-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
MARTINA Raúl Lateral derecho 182 2 11 vs Tigre (L) 3-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
MARTINEZ Adrián Nahuel Defensor 14 11 vs All Boys 0 – 1 (DT: Asad, Omar Andrés)
MARTINEZ Antonio Defensor central 102 1 4 vs Atlanta (L) 2-1 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
MARTINEZ Benito Lateral izquierdo 2 6 vs Vélez (L) 3-0 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
MARTINEZ Damián Alberto Defensor 18 4 vs Arsenal 1 – 1 (DT: Russo, Miguel Ángel)
MARTINEZ Diego Leonardo Delantero 3 3 vs Chacarita 1 – 1 (DT: Madelón, Leonardo)
MARTINEZ José María Volante central 7 4 vs R. Central (V) 0-0 (DT: Barreiro, José)
MARTINEZ Juan Defensor central 17 6 vs Argentinos (L) 6-3 (DT: Barreiro, José)
MARTINEZ Osvaldo José Arquero 3 -5 10 vs Huracán (L) 0-1 (DT: Giuliano – Masoero)
MARTINEZ Raúl Volante izquierdo 62 12 4 vs Vélez (L) 5-2 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
MARTINEZ Víctor Luis Enganche 11 1 9 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 0-2 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
MARTINO Rinaldo Fioramonte Volante izquierdo 224 142 3 vs Newell’s (V) 1-5 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
MARTORELLI José Domingo Volante izquierdo 31 12 4 vs Lanús (L) 2-2 (DT: Cuesta Silva)
MAS Emmanuel Defensor 141 9 8 vs Olimpo 2 – 1 (DT: Pizzi, Juan Antonio)
MASEY F. S. Lateral izquierdo 4 6 vs Vélez (V) 4-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
MASSACESSI Edgardo Defensor central 1 11 vs Racing (V) 3-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
MASUERO Abel Luis Defensor 12 8 vs Belgrano 0 – 0 (DT: Lombardi, Caruso)
MATEO Diego Volante 26 8 vs Olimpo (V) 1-1 (DT: Alfaro, Gustavo Julio)
MATOS Mauro Delantero 93 22 2 vs Botafogo 0 – 2 (DT: Bauza, Edgardo)
MATOSAS Gustavo Cristian Volante derecho 55 4 2 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 2-1 (DT: Rezza, Ricardo)
MATTIUZZO Hernán Alejandro Defensor 8 11 vs River (L) 0-1 (DT: Insua, Rubén Darío)
MAURIÑO Vicente Volante central 2 6 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 0-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
MAYDANA Marcelo Alejandro Centrodelantero 9 1 11 vs Huracán (L) 1-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
MAYULI Marcelo Puntero derecho 1 5 vs Talleres (L) 5-2 (DT: Carotti, Juan Carlos)
MEDERO Luis Adrián Defensor 22 9 vs Vélez (L) 2-1 (DT: Pellegrini, Manuel)
MEDINA Carlos Centrodelantero 4 9 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 0-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
MEGLIO Juan Raúl Enganche 32 4 3 vs Chacarita (V) 1-1 (DT: Resquín, Roberto)
MENDEZ Gabriel Mediocampista 26 2 8 vs Lanús 0 – 1 (DT: Asad, Omar Andrés)
MENDEZ Sebastián Ariel Defensor 83 2 8 vs Gimnasia (J) (V) 1-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
MENDILUCO F. Volante derecho 1 5 vs Tigre (V) 2-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
MENDOZA César Roberto Arquero 73 -84 5 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 1-1 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
MENDOZA Hugo Alberto Defensor central 5 10 vs San Lorenzo (Mar del Plata) (V) 2-3 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
MENDOZA Mario Rubén Puntero izquierdo 86 5 3 vs Unión (V) 1-2 (DT: Zubeldía, Osvaldo)
MENSEGUEZ Juan Carlos Volante 8 8 vs Racing (L) 4-3 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Angel)
MERCIER Juan Ignacio Mediocampista 160 3 8 vs San Martín (SJ) 2 – 1 (DT: Lombardi, Caruso)
MERLINI Bautista Mediocampista 25 2 4 vs Liga de Quito 1 – 1 (DT: Guede, Pablo)
MESSERA Mariano Volante 18 2 vs Olimpo (V) 0-3 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
MESSONES Felipe Puntero derecho 13 2 6 vs Huracán (V) 0-1 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
MEZA Fernando Nicolás Defensor 54 11 vs Boca Juniors 0 – 1 (DT: Russo, Miguel Ángel)
MEZA Víctor Delantero 1 11 vs Banfield 0 – 1 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
MICHELINI Pablo Andrés Volante central 204 11 8 vs Talleres (L) 1-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
MIERES Brian Defensor 2 4 vs Liga de Quito 1 – 1 (DT: Guede, Pablo)
MIGLIORE Pablo Alejandro Arquero 126 8 vs Tigre 1 – 2 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
MILANO Marcelo Antonio Volante derecho 22 3 vs Colón (V) 2-2 (DT: Delem)
MINTEGUIA Juan Volante central 18 5 vs Boca (V) 1-2 (DT: Peucelle, Carlos)
MINUTTI Humberto Jorge Lateral izquierdo 10 2 vs Argentinos (V) 0-3 (DT: Delem)
MIRABAJE Matías Mediocampista 10 1 9 vs Tigre 1 – 1 (DT: Lombardi, Caruso)
MOLINA Mauricio Alejandro Volante 24 8 vs Vélez (L) 3-2 (DT: Alfaro, Gustavo Julio)
MONARRIZ Diego Oscar Enganche 37 1 11 vs Argentinos (L) 4-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
MONER Fernando Daniel Lateral izquierdo 28 8 vs Armenio (L) 0-0 (DT: Milutinovic, Bora)
MONSERRAT Roberto Carlos Volante derecho 124 26 2 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 1-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
MONTEMURO Ernesto Arquero 4 -7 5 vs Tigre (V) 1-0 (DT: Medyegsi, Eduardo (Marinetti))
MONTENEGRO Alejandro Alfredo Lateral izquierdo 58 1 8 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 1-1 (DT: Saporiti, Roberto Marcos)
MONTENEGRO Ariel Alfredo Volante derecho 89 11 10 vs Lanús (V) 3-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
MONTERO Osvaldo Juan Volante central 25 5 vs Racing (L) 2-2 (DT: Barreiro, José)
MONTERO Ronald Paolo Defensor 14 1 8 vs Independiente (L) 1-1 (DT: Alfaro, Gustavo Julio)
MONTESANO Carlos Puntero izquierdo 1 9 vs San Lorenzo (Mar del Plata) (L) 2-0 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
MONTIEL Oscar Alberto Volante derecho 1 11 vs Ferro (V) 1-3 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
MONTILLO Walter Fabián Volante 106 7 7 vs R. Central (V) 0-1 (DT: Insua, Rubén Darío)
MONTOYA Alfredo Juan Volante central 28 1 5 vs Ferro (L) 2-2 (DT: Fossa, José)
MONTOYA Lautaro Defensor 9 3 vs Arsenal 0 – 2 (DT: Guede, Pablo)
MORALES David Lateral izquierdo 75 3 vs Atlanta-Argentinos (L) 6-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
MORAN Juan Richard Defensor central 4 11 vs Lanús (V) 1-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
MORANDINI Osvaldo Daniel Puntero derecho 10 4 9 vs Independiente Rivadavia (Mza) (V) 1-0 (DT: Faraone, Carmelo)
MOREL BOGADO Eugenio Félix Puntero izquierdo 40 8 2 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
MOREL RODRIGUEZ Claudio Marcelo Lateral izquierdo 185 3 11 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 2-3 (DT: Basile, Alfio)
MORENO Carlos Alberto Volante izquierdo 17 3 9 vs Universidad Católica (L) 4-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
MORENO Hugo Alberto Defensor central 88 4 4 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 0-0 (DT: Resquín, Roberto)
MORENO Leonardo Fabio Delantero 12 1 2 vs Olimpo (V) 0-3 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
MORENO Raúl Gregorio Lateral izquierdo 25 2 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 1-4 (DT: Cocco, Victorio Nicolás)
MOYANO Oscar César Centrodelantero 7 2 8 vs Español (V) 0-1 (DT: Veiga, Osvaldo)
MUÑIZ Rogelio Arquero 7 -19 4 vs Huracán (V) 1-5 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
MUSSIS Franco Gabriel Mediocampista 81 2 2 vs River Plate 0 – 1 (DT: Bauza, Edgardo)
NANNINI Alejandro Gabriel Centrodelantero 16 8 vs Armenio (L) 0-0 (DT: Milutinovic, Bora)
NAON Arturo Centrodelantero 51 24 5 vs Quilmes (V) 2-0 (DT: Malvassi, Antonio)
NARDOZZA Jorge Fabián Volante central 16 9 vs Boca (L) 0-0 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
NARTALLO Osvaldo Darío Centrodelantero 10 8 vs Platense (V) 1-1 (DT: Saporiti, Roberto Marcos)
NAVARRO Hilario Bernardo Arquero 17 3 vs Banfield 3 – 1 (DT: Russo, Miguel Ángel)
NAVARRO Juan Carlos Delantero 8 8 vs Atlético Regina RN (V) 1-0 (DT: Zubeldía, Osvaldo)
NAVARRO Leandro Mediocampista 37 3 11 vs All Boys 0 – 1 (DT: Asad, Omar Andrés)
NAVARRO Nicolás Gastón Arquero 11 4 vs Liga de Quito 1 – 1 (DT: Guede, Pablo)
NAVARRO Rubens Enrique Puntero izquierdo 98 11 3 vs Juventud Antoniana (L) 3-2 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
NEIRA Julio Defensor central 3 11 vs Boca (V) 2-4 (DT: Barreiro, José)
NETTO Carlos Javier Volante derecho 122 26 8 vs Danubio (V) 0-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
NEVELEFF Leonardo Hugo Defensor central 7 5 vs Independiente (V) 2-1 (DT: Giuliano – Masoero)
NICOLA Carlos Daniel Arquero 1 -2 4 vs Argentinos (L) 2-2 (DT: Basile, Alfio)
NICOLAU Mateo Puntero izquierdo 48 9 6 vs Ferro (V) 3-2 (DT: Stábile, Guillermo)
NICOLAU Miguel Alberto Defensor central 23 11 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 2-2 (DT: Calics, Oscar)
NIELSEN Héctor Edmundo Lateral izquierdo 21 11 vs R. Central (L) 1-1 (DT: Pontoni, René)
NIÑO Juan Carlos Lateral derecho 14 8 vs Atlanta (V) 0-0 (DT: Carniglia, Luis)
NOBLE Alexis Wilman Puntero derecho 19 2 2 vs Newell’s (L) 0-0 (DT: Veiga, Osvaldo)
NUÑEZ Antonio Puntero izquierdo 20 2 4 vs Huracán (V) 4-2 (DT: Stábile, Guillermo)
NUÑEZ Héctor Mario Centrodelantero 17 2 9 vs Platense (L) 1-0 (DT: Aimar, Carlos)
NUÑEZ Jorge Oscar Puntero derecho 1 7 vs Independiente (L) 1-4 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
OCHOAIZPUR Oscar Centrodelantero 4 5 vs Ferro (V) 1-1 (DT: Barreiro, José)
OLGUIN Jorge Mario Lateral derecho 254 18 11 vs Guaraní Antonio Franco (L) 2-3 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
OLIVARES Daniel Ernesto Centrodelantero 40 9 9 vs Talleres (L) 1-0 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
OLIVERA Juan Manuel Delantero 7 1 8 vs Olimpo (L) 1-1 (DT: Gorosito, Néstor)
OLMEDO Miguel Armando Defensor central 4 9 vs Atlético Tucumán (L) 1-1 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
ORION Agustín Ignacio Arquero 126 -75 9 vs The Strongest (V) 0-2 (DT: Gorosito, Néstor)
ORLANDO Roberto Puntero derecho 4 1 9 vs Argentinos (L) 4-0 (DT: Malvassi, Antonio)
ORMAZABAL MOZO Luis Patricio Volante 36 2 8 vs Chacarita (L) 1-2 (DT: Gorosito, Néstor)
ORODE Félix Mediocampista 1 11 vs Huracán 2 – 0 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
ORTEGA SANCHEZ Norberto Enganche 189 34 8 vs Independiente (L) 0-1 (DT: Magliolo, José)
ORTIGOZA Néstor Mediocampista 192 19 2 vs Gimnasia 1 – 1 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
ORTIZ Alfredo Gualterio Defensor central 2 10 vs Quilmes (V) 4-0 (DT: Ramos, José)
ORTIZ Fernando Defensor central 29 8 vs Unión (L) 3-1 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
ORTIZ Jorge Alberto Volante 74 3 6 vs R. Central (L) 0-0 (DT: Gorosito, Néstor)
ORTIZ Matías Javier Volante 1 11 vs Belgrano (V) 2-2 (DT: Díaz, Rubén)
ORTIZ Oscar Alberto Puntero izquierdo 142 18 8 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 0-0 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
OSQUIGUIL Marcos Puntero izquierdo 1 12 vs Ferro (V) 4-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
OSTE Roberto Luis Centrodelantero 26 7 8 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 1-1 (DT: Castelli, Jorge)
OVELAR Hugo Marcelo Enganche 4 3 vs Platense (V) 0-1 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
OVIEDO Volante derecho 2 11 vs River (L) 3-3 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
OYOLA Raúl Esteban Lateral izquierdo 11 7 vs R. Central (L) 1-1 (DT: Veiga, Osvaldo)
OZZAN Osvaldo Rubén Enganche 35 3 9 vs R. Central (L) 0-2 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
PACHECO Félix Defensor central 129 6 vs Racing (L) 5-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
PACHECO Jonathan Mediocampista 7 6 vs Banfield 1 – 1 (DT: Asad, Omar Andrés)
PAEZ Alejandro Marcador central 2 11 vs Racing (V) 3-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
PAEZ Raúl Alberto Defensor central 218 3 7 vs River (V) 4-2 (DT: Barreiro, José)
PAJON Walter Héctor Volante derecho 1 8 vs Racing Cba. (V) 0-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
PALACIOS Rafael Puntero derecho 2 1 6 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 2-3 (DT: Amándola – Mogilevsky)
PALADINO Omar Norberto Arquero 2 -3 12 vs Platense (V) 1-2 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
PALMIERI Horacio Norberto Volante central 31 2 vs Ferro (L) 2-1 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
PALOMINO José Luis Defensor 48 9 vs Tigre 3 – 2 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
PANDO Alberto Delantero 1 6 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 1-2 (DT: Giúdice, Manuel)
PANTO Miguel Angel Puntero izquierdo 24 6 8 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 2-1 (DT: Fossa, José)
PANZUTTO Osvaldo Volante izquierdo 3 11 vs Tigre (L) 3-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
PAOLAZZI Ernesto Volante izquierdo 2 2 11 vs Vélez (V) 1-3 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
PAPA Mario Volante derecho 67 37 5 vs Independiente (L) 0-3 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
PAREDES Aldo Gustavo Defensor 265 4 9 vs Platense (L) 2-2 (DT: Castelli, Jorge)
PAROBE Mallmann Joao Puntero izquierdo 8 10 vs Quilmes (V) 4-0 (DT: Ramos, José)
PASINI Salvador Aurelio Antonio Centrodelantero 6 10 vs Newell’s (V) 0-0 (DT: Dellacha, Pedro)
PASSET Oscar Fernando Arquero 246 -283 10 vs R. Central (L) 3-0 (DT: Castelli, Jorge)
PEDROZO Fabricio Delantero 3 4 vs Tigre 0 – 1 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
PEIRONE Hernán Gastón Delantero 54 12 2 vs Racing (L) 0-4 (DT: Gorosito, Néstor)
PELLEGRINO Benjamín O. Arquero 4 -12 11 vs Tigre (L) 3-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
PENA Hugo Osvaldo Defensor central 61 2 9 vs Chaco For Ever (L) 6-1 (DT: Bilardo, Carlos Salvador)
PEÑA Ignacio Ramón Puntero izquierdo 8 2 vs Ferro (L) 1-3 (DT: Delem)
PEÑALVA Andrés Arquero 18 -26 4 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 4-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
PERAZZO Alberto Volante derecho 4 1 7 vs Boca (L) 1-2 (DT: Pontoni, René)
PERAZZO Walter Osvaldo Centrodelantero 241 77 11 vs Cipolletti (L) 4-0 (DT: Bilardo, Carlos Salvador)
PEREIRA Juan Volante izquierdo 3 9 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 2-2 (DT: Calics, Oscar)
PEREYRA Ariel Gustavo Defensor 44 5 8 vs Quilmes (V) 2-0 (DT: Gorosito, Néstor)
PEREYRA Guillermo Ariel Mediocampista 27 2 8 vs Gimnasia 0 – 0 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
PEREZ Andrés Eduardo Volante 11 8 vs Vélez (L) 3-2 (DT: Alfaro, Gustavo Julio)
PEREZ Antonio Puntero derecho 3 1 5 vs Tigre (L) 4-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
PEREZ Claudio Néstor Centrodelantero 7 1 9 vs Talleres (RE) (V) 3-0 (DT: Yudica, José)
PEREZ José Volante izquierdo 27 8 4 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-1 (DT: Malvassi, Antonio)
PEREZ Juan Arquero 1 -2 5 vs Banfield (L) 0-2 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
PEREZ Julio Volante derecho 2 11 vs Racing (V) 3-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
PEREZ Raúl Oscar Puntero derecho 17 6 9 vs Huracán (L) 2-2 (DT: Ramos, José)
PERIOTTI Marwell Chiafredo Arquero 30 -52 8 vs Boca (V) 0-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
PERNA Edgardo Javier Centrodelantero 1 3 vs Racing (V) 0-1 (DT: Mariani, Roberto)
PERUCCA Angel Volante central 33 4 vs Huracán (L) 0-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
PETROCELLI Eliseo Jorge Arquero 5 -6 5 vs All Boys (L) 1-0 (DT: Scarone, Héctor)
PETRONILO DO BRITOS Centrodelantero 53 31 3 vs Lanús (L) 1-1 (DT: Medyegsi, Eduardo (Marinetti))
PIATTI Ignacio Mediocampista 73 19 9 vs Colón 2 – 1 (DT: Lombardi, Caruso)
PIAZZA Miguel Angel Lateral izquierdo 11 3 vs Boca (L) 0-6 (DT: Zubeldía, Osvaldo)
PICOT Ernesto Volante izquierdo 78 10 8 vs Banfield (V) 0-1 (DT: Pedro Omar)
PINASCO Carlos Alberto Centrodelantero 16 1 3 vs Newell’s (L) 1-2 (DT: Zubeldía, Osvaldo)
PINO Santiago Lateral derecho 3 3 vs Ferro (V) 0-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
PINTOS CABRAL Pablo César Defensor 39 4 8 vs Tigre 1 – 2 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
PIÑEYRO Héctor Lateral izquierdo 29 11 vs Chacarita (V) 1-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
PIOMBO Juan Ignacio Volante 16 1 11 vs R. Central (L) 1-0 (DT: Pellegrini, Manuel)
PIRIS DA MOTTA Robert Mediocampista 1 0 4 vs. Sarmiento (L) 1-0
PIRIS Juan Carlos Marcador central 112 7 11 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 3-0 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
PITARCH Héctor Osvaldo Volante central 57 5 7 vs Newell’s (V) 0-0 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
PIZARRO Federico Defensor central 73 4 vs Ferro (V) 2-2 (DT: Lángara, Isidro)
PIZARRO Rubén Puntero izquierdo 6 3 6 vs Huracán (L) 2-1 (DT: Peucelle, Carlos)
PLACENTE Diego Defensor 40 2 vs Newell`s 0 – 2 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
POGANY Esteban Ernesto Arquero 45 -41 7 vs Newell’s (V) 0-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
PONCE José Daniel Enganche 31 2 9 vs Platense (L) 1-1 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
PONTONI René Alejandro Centrodelantero 102 66 4 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 4-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
PORRAS Juan Carlos Enganche 2 9 vs Boca (L) 0-1 (DT: Castelli, Jorge)
PORTALUPPI Juan Antonio Puntero izquierdo 24 2 4 vs Argentinos (L) 1-0 (DT: Giuliano – Masoero)
PORTOCARRERO ANGULO Pedro Paulo Defensor 22 1 8 vs Belgrano (V) 1-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
POSENATTO Oscar Enrique Defensor central 20 6 vs Huracán (L) 3-1 (DT: Barreiro, José)
PREMICI Claudio Volante derecho 69 21 11 vs Racing (V) 3-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
PRIM Santiago Gastón Mediocampista 2 9 vs Tigre 3 – 2 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
PROMANZIO Hugo Daniel Centrodelantero 3 1 11 vs Racing (V) 3-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
PROSPERI Gonzalo Sebastián Defensor 65 8 vs San Martín (SJ) 2 – 1 (DT: Lombardi, Caruso)
PROSPITTI Pedro Centrodelantero 4 2 6 vs Chacarita (V) 1-4 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
PUERTAS Angel Maximiliano Defensor central 2 6 vs Racing (L) 4-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
PUMPIDO Nelson Omar Volante central 48 1 3 vs Santa Rosa (La Pampa) (V) 3-2 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
PUSINERI Lucas Andrés Volante derecho 94 17 8 vs San Pablo (V) 1-4 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
QUATTROCCHI Pablo Javier Defensor 20 3 8 vs Gimnasia (J) (V) 1-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
QUIGNON Facundo Tomás Mediocampista 20 1 4 vs Newell`s 0 – 0 (DT: Bauza, Edgardo)
QUINTANA Jesús Volante central 20 4 vs Huracán (V) 2-3 (DT: Stábile, Guillermo)
QUINTEROS Armando Ignacio Volante derecho 166 8 3 vs Colón (V) 1-0 (DT: Cocco, Victorio Nicolás)
QUINTEROS Gustavo Domingo Lateral derecho 18 1 5 vs Mandiyú (V) 2-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
QUINTEROS Jorge Roberto Centrodelantero 32 4 8 vs Racing (L) 3-1 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
QUIÑONES Ricardo Puntero izquierdo 13 2 4 vs Vélez (L) 5-2 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
QUIROGA Oscar Rogelio Arquero 63 -64 2 vs All Boys (L) 2-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
RAMIREZ Ariel Marcelo Volante derecho 3 3 vs Racing (V) 0-1 (DT: Mariani, Roberto)
RAMIREZ José Fabián Arquero 81 -80 12 vs Vélez (L) 2-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
RAMIREZ Julio Gonzalo Mediocampista 11 6 vs Quilmes 0 – 2 (DT: Asad, Omar Andrés)
RAMON Juan Lateral izquierdo 1 3 vs Lanús (L) 1-1 (DT: Medyegsi, Eduardo (Marinetti))
RAMOS Juan Centrodelantero 1 5 vs Chacarita (L) 0-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
RAVAZZOLA Antonio Defensor central 1 6 vs River (V) 0-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
RAVECCA Norberto Juan Lateral izquierdo 22 4 vs Independiente (V) 2-0 (DT: Barreiro, José)
RAVIGNANI Domingo Defensor central 13 3 vs Atlanta-Argentinos (L) 6-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
REBOLLO Mario Alberto Defensor central 3 10 vs Unión (L) 2-3 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
REGGI Eduardo Puntero derecho 88 24 4 vs Huracán (L) 0-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
REGGIARDO Marcelo Jorge Centrodelantero 18 3 9 vs Independiente (V) 1-1 (DT: Saporiti, Roberto Marcos)
REGULES Fernando Gabriel Arquero 1 -3 5 vs Vélez (L) 2-3 (DT: Carotti, Juan Carlos)
RENDO Alberto Volante derecho 142 10 4 vs Argentinos (V) 1-1 (DT: Palma, Nicolás)
RESQUIN Roberto Volante central 134 4 6 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 0-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
REYNOSO Guillermo César Volante central 153 3 5 vs Huracán (V) 5-3 (DT: Barreiro, José)
REYNOSO Salvador Agustín Mediocampista 34 1 11 vs Lanús 1 – 3 (DT: Russo, Miguel Ángel)
REZZA Ricardo Néstor Marcador central 153 2 3 vs R. Central (V) 2-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
RIAL Héctor José Volante izquierdo 40 21 9 vs Independiente (V) 4-0 (DT: Pedro Omar)
RICAGNI Francisco Puntero derecho 2 9 vs Tigre (V) 2-1 (DT: Cuesta Silva)
RICATTI Leonardo Adrián Centrodelantero 7 1 10 vs Argentinos (V) 1-1 (3-1) (DT: Veira, Héctor)
RICO Martín Enrique Enganche 2 3 vs Boca (L) 0-1 (DT: Bilardo, Carlos Salvador)
RIFOURCAT Alfredo Oscar Volante izquierdo 35 2 7 vs Newell’s (V) 0-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
RINALDI Jorge Roberto Enganche 185 49 8 vs Independiente (V) 0-0 (DT: Faraone, Carmelo)
RINALDI Osvaldo Ricardo Volante central 98 2 4 vs River (V) 0-2 (DT: Resquín, Roberto)
RIOS Armando Volante central 1 11 vs Ferro (L) 1-1 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
RIOS Juan Andrés Lateral derecho 54 9 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 8-1 (DT: Barreiro, José)
RIQUELME Osvaldo Daniel Lateral izquierdo 148 10 vs Boca (V) 1-0 (DT: Milutinovic, Bora)
RIVADERO Claudio Alejandro Volante derecho 136 9 9 vs Ferro (V) 1-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
RIVAL Alberto Puntero izquierdo 1 1 12 vs Quilmes (V) 1-2 (DT: Fossa, José)
RIVAROLA Guillermo Daniel Defensor 46 4 8 vs Newell’s (V) 0-1 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
RIVAS Fernando Puntero derecho 14 5 5 vs Tigre (L) 4-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
RIVERO Diego Alejandro Volante 167 6 2 vs Independiente (V) 1-0 (DT: Alfaro, Gustavo Julio)
RIVERO Gerardo Damián Lateral derecho 7 8 vs Lanús (L) 0-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
RIVERO Hugo Defensor central 18 6 vs Platense (V) 1-1 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
RIZZI Juan Lateral izquierdo 19 1 5 vs Tigre (L) 4-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
RIZZI Mario Alberto Centrodelantero 218 64 9 vs Atlético Tucumán (L) 1-1 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
RIZZI Sergio Omar Centrodelantero 7 1 vs San Martín T (V) 0-0 (DT: Resquín, Roberto)
ROA Miguel Angel Centrodelantero 7 1 3 vs Unión (V) 0-2 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
RODAS Oscar Félix Volante derecho 10 6 vs Independiente (V) 2-3 (DT: Bilardo, Carlos Salvador)
RODRIGUEZ Arístides Miguel Puntero izquierdo 34 9 9 vs Talleres (L) 1-0 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
RODRIGUEZ Claudio Sergio Centrodelantero 1 8 vs Independiente (V) 0-0 (DT: Faraone, Carmelo)
RODRIGUEZ Eladio Mateo Volante derecho 3 2 5 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 1-1 (DT: Doval, Florencio)
RODRIGUEZ Gabriel Ricardo Volante izquierdo 25 9 vs Argentinos (V) 0-0 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
RODRIGUEZ Gerardo Marcos Volante derecho 5 5 vs Argentinos (L) 2-1 (DT: Saporiti, Roberto Marcos)
RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo Javier Defensor 69 6 7 vs R. Central (V) 0-1 (DT: Insua, Rubén Darío)
RODRIGUEZ Leonardo Adrián Enganche 81 15 8 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 1-1 (DT: Saporiti, Roberto Marcos)
RODRIGUEZ Lucas Andrés Volante 2 3 vs Belgrano (L) 0-0 (DT: Pellegrini, Manuel)
RODRIGUEZ Manuel Volante central 25 1 5 vs Independiente (L) 3-3 (DT: Pedro Omar)
RODRIGUEZ Mario Arquero 1 -4 11 vs Boca (V) 2-4 (DT: Barreiro, José)
RODRIGUEZ Oscar Aníbal Volante derecho 12 1 12 vs River (N) 2-3 (DT: Dellacha, Pedro)
RODRIGUEZ Vicente Puntero izquierdo 19 3 6 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 2-3 (DT: Amándola – Mogilevsky)
ROJAS Claudio Ariel Enganche 8 11 vs Independiente (V) 0-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
ROJAS Gabriel Hernán Defensor 14 11 vs Gimnasia (2-2) (DT: Aguirre, Diego)
ROJAS Luis Centrodelantero 35 12 3 vs River (V) 1-6 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
ROJAS Walter Gabriel Puntero derecho 4 11 vs San Martín T (L) 6-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
ROLLE Martín Mediocampista 16 8 vs Estudiantes 0 – 1 (DT: Lombardi, Caruso)
ROMAGNOLI Leandro Atilio Enganche 383 36 12 vs Racing (V) 2-3 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
ROMANO Rubén Omar Volante izquierdo 31 2 9 vs R. Central (V) 0-0 (DT: Milutinovic, Bora)
ROMEO Bernardo Daniel Centrodelantero 218 99 11 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 2-3 (DT: Basile, Alfio)
ROMERO Francisco Héctor Volante central 7 11 vs Vélez (L) 1-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
ROS Oscar Ricardo Volante central 20 1 2 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
ROSL Antonio Lateral izquierdo 213 5 3 vs Atlanta (V) 5-1 (DT: Tim)
ROSSI Oscar Pablo Volante derecho 109 24 4 vs Vélez (L) 4-2 (DT: Barreiro, José)
ROSSI Rubén Darío Puntero derecho 98 7 5 vs Vélez (L) 4-1 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
ROVIRA Gonzalo Eduardo Delantero 20 4 9 vs Cienciano 3 – 0 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
RUGGERI Oscar Alfredo Defensor central 121 13 3 vs Racing (V) 0-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
RUIZ Alan Mediocampista 45 3 9 vs Vélez 1 – 2 (DT: Lombardi, Caruso)
RUIZ íaz, Rubén Martín Arquero 77 -72 3 vs Español (V) 3-2 (DT: Saporiti, Roberto Marcos)
RUIZ Miguel Angel Volante derecho 98 40 6 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 0-0 (DT: Barreiro, José)
RUIZ Orlando Peregrino Defensor central 200 4 9 vs Ferro (V) 0-4 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
RUIZ Silvio Ramón Lateral izquierdo 69 4 vs Huracán (L) 5-2 (DT: Doval, Florencio)
RUSCULLEDA Sebastián Mediocampista 11 1 vs Atlético Tucumán 1 – 0 (DT: Simeone, Diego)
SAAVEDRA Néstor Volante izquierdo 15 3 1 vs River (L) 0-1 (DT: Veiga, Osvaldo)
SAAVEDRA Raúl Fernando Defensor 15 8 vs Vélez (L) 3-2 (DT: Alfaro, Gustavo Julio)
SABA Roberto José Volante central 17 4 vs Ferro (V) 2-2 (DT: Lángara, Isidro)
SAJA Diego Sebastián Arquero 177 +12 9 vs Vasco da Gama (V) 0-2 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
SALGUEIRO Juan Manuel Delantero 54 8 2 vs Gimnasia 1 – 1 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
SALINAS Horacio Oscar Volante 45 6 9 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 3-2 (DT: Dellacha, Pedro)
SALINAS José Antonio Volante central 2 3 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
SAMPAYO Luis Puntero derecho 2 1 7 vs Argentinos (L) 4-0 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
SAN ROMAN José Mediocampista 6 8 vs Gimnasia 0 – 0 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
SANCHEZ Eduardo Isidro Lateral derecho 36 5 vs Atlanta (L) 4-2 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
SANCHEZ Efraín Arquero 20 -33 4 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 5-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
SANCHEZ Hugo Paulino Centrodelantero 26 5 2 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
SANCHEZ Juan José Defensor central 52 1 7 vs Unión (V) 1-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
SANCHEZ Manuel Puntero derecho 48 5 9 vs Talleres (L) 1-0 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
SANCHEZ Roberto Puntero derecho 3 7 vs Huracán (V) 1-1 (DT: Cuesta Silva)
SAND Raúl Arquero 2 -3 3 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
SANDRONI Clemente Puntero izquierdo 4 11 vs Tigre (L) 3-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
SANFILIPPO José Francisco Centrodelantero 263 205 11 vs Newell’s (V) 1-0 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
SANFILIPPO Walter Gustavo Lateral izquierdo 1 6 vs Independiente (V) 0-0 (DT: Calabria, Ricardo)
SANTAMARIA Ignacio Volante central 54 2 7 vs Independiente (L) 1-4 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
SANTANA Jonathan Volante 89 7 11 vs R. Central (L) 1-0 (DT: Pellegrini, Manuel)
SANTANA Mario Alberto Enganche 48 3 12 vs Gimnasia (J) (V) 0-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
SANTIA Francisco Defensor central 1 10 vs Huracán (L) 2-5 (DT: Stábile, Guillermo)
SANTINI Raúl Volante derecho 9 1 7 vs Boca (N) 0-2 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
SANZ Juan Manuel Lateral izquierdo 86 5 3 vs Newell’s (L) 1-1 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
SARA Pedro P. Volante derecho 9 3 4 vs Lanús (L) 2-2 (DT: Cuesta Silva)
SARIC Mirko Volante central 52 5 12 vs Unión (V) 0-2 (DT: Aimar, Carlos)
SARRIA Claudio Romualdo Delantero 18 2 2 vs Banfield (L) 2-0 (DT: Pellegrini, Manuel)
SAUTU Juan C. Lateral izquierdo 1 3 vs Huracán (V) 1-3 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
SCAVONE Mario Rosario Volante central 153 2 5 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 3-4 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
SCHAMBERGER Carlos Daniel Lateral derecho 80 10 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 1-0 (DT: Pedernera, Adolfo)
SCHENKER Marcelo Rubén Centrodelantero 6 12 vs Racing (L) 1-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
SCHIRO Norberto Anildo Lateral izquierdo 22 7 vs Huracán (V) 4-1 (DT: Barreiro, José)
SCONFIANZA Juan Carlos Defensor central 109 8 vs Independiente (L) 0-1 (DT: Barreiro, José)
SCOTTA Héctor Horacio Puntero derecho 226 140 4 vs Atlanta (L) 3-0 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
SENESI Marcos Defensor 9 9 vs Patronato 1 – 1 (DT: Aguirre, Diego)
SEOANE Adolfo Puntero izquierdo 108 19 7 vs Chacarita (L) 2-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
SERRIZUELA Juan José Defensor 49 2 8 vs Racing (L) 3-1 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
SERVERA Juan Carlos Puntero derecho 4 11 vs Tigre (L) 3-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
SILAS Paulo Enganche 105 25 4 vs Boca (L) 1-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
SILVA Oscar Puntero izquierdo 134 32 4 vs Tigre (V) 3-1 (DT: Pedro Omar)
SILVERA Néstor Andrés Delantero 46 27 8 vs Boca (L) 1-7 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
SILVERO Luis Lateral izquierdo 18 6 vs Lanús (L) 1-0 (DT: Barreiro, José)
SIMALDONE Horacio Puntero izquierdo 49 3 5 vs River (L) 1-3 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
SIMIONATO Alejandro Omar Defensor central 91 5 6 vs Newell’s (V) 1-1 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
SIVIERO Gustavo Lionel Lateral izquierdo 27 1 8 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 1-1 (DT: Castelli, Jorge)
SIVISKI Darío Andrés Volante derecho 127 21 7 vs R. Central (L) 1-1 (DT: Veiga, Osvaldo)
SOLARI Santiago Hernán Mediocampista 29 4 9 vs Rosario Central 2 – 1 (DT: Russo, Miguel Ángel)
SOMA Pedro Puntero derecho 7 3 vs Chacarita (V) 2-1 (DT: Barreiro, José)
SOSA Esteban René Centrodelantero 4 1 5 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 1-1 (DT: Doval, Florencio)
SOSA Hernán Fernando Lateral derecho 48 3 vs Santa Rosa (La Pampa) (L) 4-0 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
SOTILE Juan José Defensor central 1 9 vs Vélez (L) 4-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
SOTOMAYOR Ramón Volante 2 1 11 vs Racing (V) 3-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
STAGLIANO José Vicente Lateral izquierdo 12 1 9 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 0-2 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
STRACQUALURSI Denis Delantero 33 8 8 vs San Martín (SJ) 2 – 1 (DT: Lombardi, Caruso)
SUAREZ Carlos Alberto Arquero 2 -1 2 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
SUAREZ F. Centrodelantero 1 5 vs Argentinos (L) 2-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
SUAREZ Juan A. Volante central 1 11 vs Guaraní Antonio Franco (L) 2-3 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
SUAREZ Juan Carlos Defensor central 1 8 vs Gimnasia LP (N) 1-0 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
SUÑE Rubén José Volante central 20 3 vs Talleres (V) 1-0 (DT: Cocco, Victorio Nicolás)
SUZZANI A.d. Puntero derecho 1 4 vs Lanús (L) 2-3 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
TABLADA Héctor Puntero derecho 21 9 9 vs Platense (L) 1-1 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
TAPIA Rodrigo Defensor 1 2 vs Patronato 2 – 2 (DT: Guede, Pablo)
TARNAWSKY Vladimir Arquero 39 -53 4 vs w (L) 4-2 (DT: Barreiro, José)
TARRIO Oscar Defensor central 76 3 vs Boca (L) 0-1 (DT: Malvassi, Antonio)
TEDINI Oscar Roberto Puntero derecho 42 10 9 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 1-0 (DT: Milutinovic, Bora)
TEIXEIRA Agustín Puntero derecho 2 5 vs Argentinos (L) 1-1 (DT: Medyegsi, Eduardo (Marinetti))
TELCH Roberto Volante central 425 25 9 vs Ferro (L) 3-2 (DT: Ramos, José)
TELLECHEA Emiliano Defensor 20 1 8 vs Argentinos Juniors 3 – 1 (DT: Asad, Omar Andrés)
TEMPONE Gustavo Ernesto Enganche 36 1 9 vs River (L) 1-2 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
TERRA Julio Defensor central 8 4 vs Huracán (L) 0-1 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
TERZOLO Roberto Defensor central 39 3 vs Newell’s (V) 1-2 (DT: Stábile, Guillermo)
TESSONE Pedro Dante Defensor central 3 5 vs River (L) 1-1 (DT: Barreiro, José)
THEILER Jorge Walter Defensor central 1 3 vs Universidad Católica (V) 0-4 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
TIGNANELLI Gabriel Puntero izquierdo 1 7 vs Racing (V) 1-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
TOJO Miguel Angel Volante izquierdo 112 17 3 vs Gimnasia LP (V) 3-1 (DT: Barreiro, José)
TONELOTTO Luis Francisco Centrodelantero 2 3 vs Español (V) 0-2 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
TORRES Aureliano Defensor 144 10 2 vs Gimnasia (J) (L) 2-1 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Angel)
TORRES Carlos Emmanuel Delantero 2 3 vs Godoy Cruz 1 – 1 (DT: Bauza, Edgardo)
TORRES Héctor Volante derecho 7 1 4 vs Ferro (V) 0-0 (DT: Corsetti, Francisco)
TORRES Juan Manuel Volante central 129 2 8 vs San Martín (SJ) (V) 2-1 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Angel)
TORRES Miguel Angel Centrodelantero 97 26 11 vs Banfield (L) 3-2 (DT: Calics, Oscar)
TORRICO Sebastián Alberto Arquero 166 5 vs Dep. Morón 0 – 0 (DT: Pizzi, Juan Antonio)
TULA Cristian Alberto Defensor 120 9 9 vs Banfield (V) 2-1 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
TUZZIO Eduardo Nicolás Defensor central 210 9 12 vs River (L) 1-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
UGARTE Víctor Centrodelantero 3 1 3 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 3-3 (DT: Barreiro, José)
ULLOA José Leonardo Delantero 33 3 4 vs Huracán TA (V) 2-2 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
UÑATE Gabriel Centrodelantero 59 21 4 vs Lanús (L) 2-2 (DT: Cuesta Silva)
URBANO Matías Héctor Sebastián Delantero 1 4 vs Newell’s (L) 0-1 (DT: Gorosito, Néstor)
URBIETA osa, Constantino Volante central 3 3 vs Talleres (RE) (V) 5-3 (DT: Malvassi, Antonio)
UZIN Daniel Lateral izquierdo 38 1 11 vs Boca (V) 5-3 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
VALDES Carlos Enrique Defensor 14 2 vs Racing Club 1 – 0 (DT: Bauza, Edgardo)
VALDIVIEZO José Arquero 1 5 vs Atlanta (L) 2-3 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
VALDIVIEZO José Antonio Arquero 4 -8 12 vs Gimnasia (J) (V) 0-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
VANEGA Arturo Facundo Volante 1 6 vs Lanús (L) 3-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
VANZINI José Defensor central 138 2 8 vs Lanús (V) 2-3 (DT: Orlandini, Rodolfo)
VARACKA José Defensor central 17 3 vs Independiente (L) 0-1 (DT: García, Diego)
VASOLO Darío Volante central 1 2 vs Racing (V) 4-3 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
VEGLIO Carlos José Centrodelantero 206 58 3 vs Atlanta (V) 5-1 (DT: Tim)
VEIRA Héctor Rodolfo Volante ofensivo 128 68 11 vs Vélez (L) 3-0 (DT: Barreiro, José)
VELAZQUEZ Pablo Delantero 17 2 2 vs Gimnasia 1 – 1 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Ángel)
VELOSO Enrique Ramón Defensor central 3 11 vs Atlético Tucumán (L) 3-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
VERDECCHIA Hugo Daniel Defensor central 59 2 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-1 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
VERDERI Néstor Arquero 3 -1 9 vs Vélez (L) 1-0 (DT: Lorenzo, Juan Carlos)
VERON Gonzalo Alberto Mediocampista 67 9 9 vs Colón 2 – 1 (DT: Lombardi, Caruso)
VERON Ricardo Matías Volante central 24 11 vs Belgrano (L) 1-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
VIANA Carlos Leonardo Defensor central 3 10 vs Vélez (V) 6-3 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
VIDAL Salustiano Perfecto Puntero derecho 33 6 10 vs Chacarita (V) 2-3 (DT: Garay, Máximo)
VIDELA Alfredo Omar Lateral izquierdo 22 3 vs Juventud Antoniana (L) 3-2 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
VIDELA Mario Hernán Enganche 10 2 8 vs Platense (V) 1-1 (DT: Saporiti, Roberto Marcos)
VIERA Luis Gualberto Puntero derecho 9 1 11 vs Newell’s (L) 5-1 (DT: Cuesta Silva)
VILAR Arturo Héctor Puntero derecho 1 9 vs Ferro (V) 0-4 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
VILLALBA Héctor Daniel Mediocampista 117 16 8 vs Estudiantes 0 – 1 (DT: Lombardi, Caruso)
VILLALBA Jacinto Volante derecho 64 18 6 vs Platense (L) 2-0 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
VILLALBA Néstor Volante 1 4 vs Lanús (L) 1-0 (DT: Díaz, Ramón Angel)
VILLALBA Pedro Raimundo Defensor central 11 3 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 2-2 (DT: Domínguez, Rogelio)
VILLAMOR Antonio Centrodelantero 13 3 12 vs Vélez (V) 1-1 (DT: Barreiro, José)
VILLAR José Volante central 6 11 vs Tigre (L) 3-2 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio)
VILLAR Sergio Bismark Lateral derecho 449 6 3 vs Atlanta (V) 5-1 (DT: Tim)
VILLARREAL José Puntero derecho 32 2 2 vs Racing (V) 4-3 (DT: Rendo, Alberto)
VILLARREAL Luis Alberto Volante derecho 57 2 7 vs Filanbanco (V) 2-1 (DT: Veira, Héctor)
VIRVIESCAS Kilian Edwin Volante 12 8 vs Gimnasia LP (L) 3-0 (DT: Gorosito, Néstor)
VISINI Luis Abel Arquero 4 -11 10 vs Chacarita (V) 2-3 (DT: Garay, Máximo)
VIVAS Nicolás Alfredo Lateral izquierdo 58 4 vs Vélez (L) 5-2 (DT: Hirschl, Emérico)
VOBORIL Germán Ariel Defensor 58 9 vs Banfield (V) 2-1 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)
WALDEMAR DO BRITOS Volante derecho 46 24 3 vs Talleres (RE) (V) 5-3 (DT: Malvassi, Antonio)
WILSON Cecilio Lateral izquierdo 5 3 vs River (V) 1-7 (DT: Medyegsi, Eduardo (Marinetti))
ZABALETA Pablo Javier Defensor 79 8 3 vs Boca (L) 1-2 (DT: Insua, Rubén Darío)
ZACARIAS Claudio Hugo Defensor central 68 3 8 vs Armenio (L) 0-0 (DT: Milutinovic, Bora)
ZALAZAR Nicolás Defensor 4 10 vs Newell`s 2 – 2 (DT: Aguirre, Diego)
ZAMPINI Marcelo Fabián Volante central 2 9 vs Quilmes (V) 0-0 (DT: Areán, Fernando)
ZANDONA Flavio Gabriel Lateral derecho 197 14 4 vs Instituto (L) 2-3 (DT: Veiga, Osvaldo)
ZAPATA Gustavo Miguel Volante derecho 46 2 vs Banfield (V) 1-1 (DT: Castelli, Jorge)
ZAPINO Miguel Arquero 1 -2 11 vs River (V) 1-4 (DT: Pontoni, René)
ZARATE Eladio Centrodelantero 32 6 6 vs Estudiantes LP (V) 2-3 (DT: Amándola – Mogilevsky)
ZARZUR Alberto Volante central 1 6 vs Ferro (L) 0-2 (DT: Malvassi, Antonio)
ZUBIETA Angel Lateral derecho 353 29 4 vs Estudiantes LP (L) 4-2 (DT: Stábile, Guillermo)
ZUBIZARRETA Luis Volante derecho 3 2 3 vs Atlanta (V) 5-0 (DT: Giuliano, Atilio-Malvassi, Antonio)
ZURITA Cristian Rodrigo Volante derecho 92 2 9 vs Ferro (V) 0-0 (DT: Ruggeri, Oscar Alfredo)